83 - Bernard Terminal Via St Theresa Catholic High School - Nb Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Richmond Hill Centre | 7:06 AM |
Garden Av / Yonge St | 7:07 AM |
Garden Av / Pearson Av | 7:09 AM |
Pearson Av Stop # 5349 | 7:09 AM |
Pearson Av / Roosevelt Dr | 7:10 AM |
Pearson Av / Westwood Lane | 7:11 AM |
Pearson Av / Scott Dr | 7:11 AM |
Pearson Av / Edgar Av | 7:12 AM |
Edgar Av Stop # 2808 | 7:13 AM |
Edgar Av / Avenue Rd | 7:14 AM |
Avenue Rd / Oak Av | 7:14 AM |
Avenue Rd / Carrville Rd | 7:15 AM |
Avenue Rd / Springhead Gdns | 7:16 AM |
Springhead Gdns / Plaisance Rd | 7:18 AM |
Springhead Grdns / Denava Gate | 7:19 AM |
Springhead Gdns / Baif Blvd | 7:20 AM |
Springhead Gdns / Weldrick Rd | 7:20 AM |
Weldrick Rd / Kersey Cres | 7:21 AM |
Kersey Cres / Yongehurst Rd | 7:22 AM |
Kersey Cres / May Av | 7:22 AM |
Kersey Cres / Don Head Village Blvd | 7:23 AM |
Kersey Cres / Harding Blvd | 7:24 AM |
Harding Blvd / Major Mackenzie Dr | 7:25 AM |
Trench St / Major Mackenzie Dr | 7:25 AM |
Trench St / Richmond St | 7:27 AM |
Trench St / Mill St | 7:28 AM |
Mill St / Sugar Maple Lane | 7:29 AM |
Mill St / Sugar Maple Lane | 7:29 AM |
Mill St / Ellery Dr | 7:31 AM |
Ellery Dr / Willett Cres | 7:31 AM |
Ellery Dr / White Lodge Cres | 7:31 AM |
Regent St / Theobalds Cir | 7:32 AM |
Regent St / Bridewell Cres | 7:32 AM |
Regent St / Ellsworth Av | 7:32 AM |
Regent St / Falkland Pl | 7:33 AM |
Regent St / Oatlands Cres | 7:33 AM |
Regent St / Oxford St | 7:34 AM |
Regent St / Elgin Mills Rd | 7:34 AM |
Elgin Mills Rd / Larratt Lane | 7:35 AM |
Elgin Mills Rd Stop # 2203 | 7:36 AM |
Elgin Mills Rd / Hiram Rd | 7:36 AM |
Elgin Mills Rd / Bathurst St | 7:36 AM |
Bathurst St / Canyon Hill Av | 7:37 AM |
Bathurst St / Shaftsbury Av | 7:39 AM |
Shaftsbury Av / Painted Rock Av | 7:39 AM |
Shaftsbury Av / Owl Ridge Dr | 7:39 AM |
Shaftsbury Av / Brookside Rd | 7:40 AM |
Shaftsbury Av / Buckhorn Av | 7:40 AM |
Shaftsbury Av / Canyon Hill Av | 7:41 AM |
Canyon Hill Av / Palomino Dr | 7:42 AM |
Canyon Hill Av / Leyburn Av | 7:43 AM |
Canyon Hill Av / Yonge St | 7:44 AM |
Bernard Av / Yonge St | 7:45 AM |
York Region Transit bus schedule - 83 (Bernard Terminal Via St Theresa Catholic High School - Nb)
The York Region Transit bus schedule for the 83 route, Bernard Terminal Via St Theresa Catholic High School - Nb, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Richmond Hill Centre station to Bernard Av / Yonge St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date York Region Transit schedule.