830路 - 华润二十四城 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
融侨半岛 | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:20 | 08:30 | 08:40 | 08:50 | 09:00 | 09:10 | 09:20 | 09:30 | 09:40 | 09:50 | 10:00 |
双峰山路 | 07:02 | 07:12 | 07:22 | 07:32 | 07:42 | 07:52 | 08:02 | 08:12 | 08:22 | 08:32 | 08:42 | 08:52 | 09:02 | 09:12 | 09:22 | 09:32 | 09:42 | 09:52 | 10:02 |
云满庭 | 07:04 | 07:14 | 07:24 | 07:34 | 07:44 | 07:54 | 08:04 | 08:14 | 08:24 | 08:34 | 08:44 | 08:54 | 09:04 | 09:14 | 09:24 | 09:34 | 09:44 | 09:54 | 10:03 |
长江村 | 07:06 | 07:16 | 07:26 | 07:36 | 07:46 | 07:56 | 08:06 | 08:16 | 08:26 | 08:36 | 08:46 | 08:56 | 09:06 | 09:16 | 09:26 | 09:36 | 09:46 | 09:56 | 10:05 |
南坪西路 | 07:07 | 07:17 | 07:27 | 07:37 | 07:47 | 07:57 | 08:07 | 08:17 | 08:27 | 08:37 | 08:47 | 08:57 | 09:07 | 09:17 | 09:27 | 09:37 | 09:47 | 09:57 | 10:06 |
南坪西路口 | 07:09 | 07:19 | 07:29 | 07:39 | 07:49 | 07:59 | 08:09 | 08:19 | 08:29 | 08:39 | 08:49 | 08:59 | 09:09 | 09:19 | 09:29 | 09:39 | 09:49 | 09:59 | 10:08 |
明佳路 | 07:09 | 07:19 | 07:29 | 07:39 | 07:49 | 07:59 | 08:09 | 08:19 | 08:29 | 08:39 | 08:49 | 08:59 | 09:09 | 09:19 | 09:29 | 09:39 | 09:49 | 09:59 | 10:08 |
光电路中 | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:20 | 08:30 | 08:40 | 08:50 | 09:00 | 09:10 | 09:20 | 09:30 | 09:40 | 09:50 | 10:00 | 10:09 |
光电路西 | 07:11 | 07:21 | 07:31 | 07:41 | 07:51 | 08:01 | 08:11 | 08:21 | 08:31 | 08:41 | 08:51 | 09:01 | 09:11 | 09:21 | 09:31 | 09:41 | 09:51 | 10:01 | 10:09 |
鹅公岩南桥头 | 07:13 | 07:23 | 07:33 | 07:43 | 07:53 | 08:03 | 08:13 | 08:23 | 08:33 | 08:43 | 08:53 | 09:03 | 09:13 | 09:23 | 09:33 | 09:43 | 09:53 | 10:03 | 10:11 |
谢家湾 | 07:15 | 07:25 | 07:35 | 07:45 | 07:55 | 08:05 | 08:15 | 08:25 | 08:35 | 08:45 | 08:55 | 09:05 | 09:15 | 09:25 | 09:35 | 09:45 | 09:55 | 10:04 | 10:13 |
杨家坪 | 07:17 | 07:27 | 07:37 | 07:47 | 07:57 | 08:07 | 08:17 | 08:27 | 08:37 | 08:47 | 08:57 | 09:07 | 09:17 | 09:27 | 09:37 | 09:47 | 09:57 | 10:06 | 10:14 |
直港大道 | 07:19 | 07:29 | 07:39 | 07:49 | 07:59 | 08:09 | 08:19 | 08:29 | 08:39 | 08:49 | 08:59 | 09:09 | 09:19 | 09:29 | 09:39 | 09:49 | 09:59 | 10:08 | 10:16 |
珠江花园 | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:20 | 08:30 | 08:40 | 08:50 | 09:00 | 09:10 | 09:20 | 09:30 | 09:40 | 09:50 | 10:00 | 10:09 | 10:17 |
上江城 | 07:22 | 07:32 | 07:42 | 07:52 | 08:02 | 08:12 | 08:22 | 08:32 | 08:42 | 08:52 | 09:02 | 09:12 | 09:22 | 09:32 | 09:42 | 09:52 | 10:01 | 10:10 | 10:18 |
华润二十四城 | 07:24 | 07:34 | 07:44 | 07:54 | 08:04 | 08:14 | 08:24 | 08:34 | 08:44 | 08:54 | 09:04 | 09:14 | 09:24 | 09:34 | 09:44 | 09:54 | 10:04 | 10:12 | 10:20 |
两江公交 bus schedule - 830路 (华润二十四城)
The 两江公交 bus schedule for the 830路 route, 华润二十四城, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 融侨半岛 station to 华润二十四城 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 两江公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 830路, from 南岸区 to 九龙坡区, daily at midnight.