8300 - Lüchow(Wendland) Zob Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Uelzen Zob | 13:05 |
Uelzen Post | 13:06 |
Uelzen Rathaus | 13:07 |
Uelzen Mühlenturm | 13:08 |
Uelzen Hammersteinplatz | 13:08 |
Uelzen Groß Liedener/Osterstraße | 13:09 |
Uelzen Kagenberg | 13:11 |
Groß Liedern Riedweg | 13:14 |
Groß Liedern Ortsmitte | 13:15 |
Groß Liedern Ost | 13:16 |
Klein Liedern Ziegelei | 13:18 |
Hanstedt 2(Uelzen) | 13:20 |
Rassau(Suhlendorf) | 13:23 |
Molbath | 13:26 |
Schlieckau Molbather Str | 13:27 |
Wellendorf(Suhlendorf) | 13:29 |
Groß Ellenberg | 13:31 |
Suhlendorf Kirche | 13:34 |
Növenthien | 13:36 |
Solkau Abzw. B 71 | 13:40 |
Winterweyhe B 71 | 13:43 |
Spithal Ort | 13:45 |
Wöhningen Abzw. B 71 | 13:49 |
Banzau Abzw. B 71 | 13:51 |
Bergen(Dumme) Neue Straße | 13:56 |
Bergen(Dumme) Schule | 13:53 |
Bergen(Dumme) Tannenbad | 13:54 |
Bergen(Dumme) Bahnhofstraße | 13:55 |
Clenze-Kassau Clenzer Straße | 13:58 |
Clenze Kirche | 14:00 |
Clenze Rathaus | 14:01 |
Clenze Fuchsberg | 14:03 |
Zargleben Abzw. | 14:06 |
Mammoißel Abzw. | 14:08 |
Steine(Luckau) Ort | 14:10 |
Köhlen Abzweig L261 | 14:12 |
Gistenbeck Abzw. | 14:15 |
Kussebode Abzw. | 14:17 |
Beesem Ort | 14:20 |
Bülitz Ort | 14:22 |
Luckau(Wendland) Ortsmitte | 14:24 |
Nauden | 14:27 |
Schreyahn | 14:29 |
Lensian | 14:31 |
Güstritz | 14:33 |
Wustrow(Wendland) Gemeinschaftshaus | 14:36 |
Wustrow(Wendland) Markt | 14:37 |
Wustrow(Wendland) Marschstraße | 14:39 |
Wustrow(Wendland) Salzwedeler Straße | 14:40 |
Dolgow | 14:42 |
Klennow | 14:44 |
Jeetzel Ortsmitte | 14:45 |
Jeetzel Nord | 14:47 |
Lüchow(Wendland) Jeetzeler Straße | 14:48 |
Lüchow(Wendland) Drawehner Straße | 14:50 |
Lüchow(Wendland) Zob | 14:51 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Suhlendorf Kirche | - | - | 07:35 | - | 13:58 | 15:58 | - |
Növenthien | - | - | 07:37 | - | 14:00 | 16:00 | - |
Solkau Abzw. B 71 | - | - | 07:41 | - | 14:04 | 16:04 | - |
Winterweyhe B 71 | - | - | 07:44 | - | 14:07 | 16:07 | - |
Schnega Bahnhof | 06:05 | 06:08 | - | 10:53 | - | - | 21:05 |
Schnega Bahnhof (Nordseite) | 06:06 | - | - | 10:54 | - | - | 21:06 |
Leisten(Schnega) Abzw. Schnega | 06:08 | - | - | 10:55 | - | - | 21:07 |
Schnega Schule | 06:09 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schnega Lange Straße/Hohes Feld | - | - | - | 10:56 | - | - | 21:08 |
Schnega Gartenweg | 06:10 | - | - | 10:57 | - | - | 21:09 |
Schnega Kirche | 06:11 | - | - | 10:59 | - | - | 21:11 |
Schnega Friedhof | 06:12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Spithal Ort | 06:14 | - | 07:46 | 11:02 | 14:09 | 16:09 | 21:14 |
Thune(Schnega) Ort | - | 06:12 | - | - | - | - | - |
Wöhningen Abzw. B 71 | 06:16 | - | 07:48 | 11:04 | 14:11 | 16:11 | 21:16 |
Nienbergen | - | 06:14 | - | - | - | - | - |
Banzau Abzw. B 71 | 06:17 | - | 07:49 | 11:12 | 14:12 | 16:13 | 21:24 |
Bergen(Dumme) Neue Straße | 06:19 | - | 07:54 | 11:07 | 14:14 | 16:20 | 21:19 |
Bergen(Dumme) Schule | - | - | 07:51 | 11:08 | 14:15 | 16:15 | 21:20 |
Bergen(Dumme) Tannenbad | - | - | 07:52 | - | 14:16 | 16:17 | - |
Clenze-Kassau Jiggeler Straße | 06:26 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Belau-Bergen | - | 06:17 | - | - | - | - | - |
Bergen(Dumme) Dr.-Koch-Straße | - | 06:19 | - | - | - | - | - |
Bergen(Dumme) Bahnhofstraße | - | 06:21 | 07:53 | 11:10 | 14:17 | 16:19 | 21:22 |
Wöhningen Abzw. B 71 | - | - | - | 11:13 | - | - | 21:25 |
Clenze-Kassau Clenzer Straße | - | - | - | 11:17 | - | - | 21:29 |
Clenze-Kassau Clenzer Straße | - | - | 07:59 | - | 14:22 | 16:26 | - |
Jiggel Nord | 06:27 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Clenze Kgs | - | - | - | 11:20 | - | - | 21:32 |
Clenze Kgs | - | - | 08:04 | - | - | - | - |
Clenze Kirche | - | 06:28 | 08:05 | 11:22 | 14:23 | 16:28 | 21:34 |
Clenze Rathaus | - | 06:30 | 08:07 | 11:24 | 14:24 | 16:30 | 21:36 |
Gistenbeck Ort | 06:31 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Gistenbeck Abzw. | 06:32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Clenze Fuchsberg | - | 06:32 | 08:09 | 11:26 | 14:26 | 16:32 | 21:38 |
Zargleben Abzw. | - | 06:34 | 08:11 | 11:28 | 14:28 | 16:34 | 21:40 |
Mammoißel Abzw. | - | 06:35 | 08:12 | 11:29 | 14:29 | 16:35 | 21:41 |
Steine(Luckau) Ort | - | 06:36 | 08:13 | 11:30 | 14:30 | 16:36 | 21:42 |
Köhlen(Luckau) Ortsmitte | - | - | - | - | 14:31 | - | - |
Köhlen Abzweig L261 | - | 06:37 | 08:14 | 11:31 | - | 16:37 | 21:43 |
Kussebode Abzw. | 06:33 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Beesem Ort | 06:34 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Bülitz Ort | 06:35 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Luckau(Wendland) Ortsmitte | 06:38 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Nauden | 06:41 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schreyahn | 06:43 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Lensian | - | 06:39 | 08:16 | 11:34 | 14:33 | 16:39 | 21:46 |
Güstritz | 06:46 | 06:41 | 08:18 | 11:36 | 14:35 | 16:42 | 21:48 |
Wustrow(Wendland) Gemeinschaftshaus | - | - | 08:21 | - | 14:38 | 16:45 | - |
Wustrow(Wendland) Markt | - | - | 08:22 | - | 14:39 | 16:46 | - |
Wustrow(Wendland) Marschstraße | - | - | 08:23 | - | 14:40 | 16:47 | - |
Wustrow(Wendland) Salzwedeler Straße | - | - | 08:24 | - | 14:41 | 16:48 | - |
Dolgow | 06:48 | 06:43 | 08:27 | 11:38 | 14:44 | 16:52 | 21:50 |
Klennow | 06:49 | 06:44 | 08:28 | 11:39 | 14:45 | 16:53 | 21:51 |
Jeetzel Ortsmitte | 06:50 | 06:46 | 08:30 | 11:41 | 14:47 | 16:55 | 21:53 |
Jeetzel Nord | 06:51 | 06:47 | 08:31 | 11:42 | 14:48 | 16:56 | 21:54 |
Lüchow(Wendland) Jeetzeler Straße | 06:52 | 06:49 | 08:32 | 11:44 | 14:49 | 16:57 | 21:56 |
Lüchow(Wendland) Drawehner Straße | 06:53 | 06:50 | 08:33 | 11:45 | 14:50 | 16:58 | 21:57 |
Lüchow(Wendland) Zob | - | - | - | 11:48 | - | - | 22:00 |
Lüchow(Wendland) Zob | 06:55 | 06:52 | 08:35 | - | 14:52 | 17:00 | - |
Lüchow-Schmarsauer Eisenbahn bus schedule - 8300 (Lüchow(Wendland) Zob)
The Lüchow-Schmarsauer Eisenbahn bus schedule for the 8300 route, Lüchow(Wendland) Zob, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Uelzen Zob station to Lüchow(Wendland) Zob station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lüchow-Schmarsauer Eisenbahn schedule.
8300 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 8300 Schedule - Grabow(Lüchow) Freie Schule Wendland
- 8300 Schedule - Lütenthien
- 8300 Schedule - Clenze Kgs
- 8300 Schedule - Schnega Bahnhof
- 8300 Schedule - Schnega Gartenweg
- 8300 Schedule - Lüchow(Wendland) Grundschule
- 8300 Schedule - Reddebeitz
- 8300 Schedule - Lüchow(Wendland) Zob
- 8300 Schedule - Königshorst(Wustrow)
- 8300 Schedule - Suhlendorf Kirche
- 8300 Schedule - Wustrow(Wendland) Markt