8300-1 - Term. Lapa Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal Pirituba | 04:55 | 06:06 | 07:16 | 08:30 | 09:45 | 10:50 | 13:10 | 14:25 | 15:40 | 16:55 | 18:05 | 19:20 | 21:40 | 22:40 |
Guerino B/C | 04:56 | 06:07 | 07:18 | 08:32 | 09:47 | 10:51 | 13:11 | 14:26 | 15:42 | 16:57 | 18:07 | 19:22 | 21:41 | 22:41 |
Avenida Miguel de Castro 174 | 04:57 | 06:08 | 07:19 | 08:33 | 09:48 | 10:53 | 13:13 | 14:28 | 15:43 | 16:58 | 18:08 | 19:23 | 21:42 | 22:42 |
Avenida Cabo Adão Pereira | 04:58 | 06:10 | 07:21 | 08:35 | 09:50 | 10:54 | 13:14 | 14:29 | 15:45 | 17:00 | 18:10 | 19:25 | 21:44 | 22:43 |
Avenida Cabo Adão Pereira 359 | 04:59 | 06:11 | 07:22 | 08:36 | 09:51 | 10:55 | 13:15 | 14:30 | 15:46 | 17:01 | 18:11 | 19:26 | 21:45 | 22:44 |
Parada Manoel Barbosa (C/B) | 05:01 | 06:13 | 07:25 | 08:39 | 09:54 | 10:57 | 13:17 | 14:32 | 15:49 | 17:04 | 18:14 | 19:29 | 21:47 | 22:46 |
Avenida General Edgar Facó 2343 | 05:03 | 06:14 | 07:27 | 08:41 | 09:56 | 10:59 | 13:19 | 14:34 | 15:51 | 17:06 | 18:16 | 19:31 | 21:48 | 22:48 |
Parada Rio Verde (B/C) | 05:03 | 06:15 | 07:27 | 08:41 | 09:56 | 10:59 | 13:19 | 14:34 | 15:51 | 17:06 | 18:16 | 19:31 | 21:49 | 22:48 |
Parada Freguesia (C/B) | 05:05 | 06:17 | 07:30 | 08:44 | 09:59 | 11:02 | 13:22 | 14:37 | 15:54 | 17:09 | 18:19 | 19:34 | 21:51 | 22:50 |
Parada Petrônio Portela B/C | 05:07 | 06:19 | 07:32 | 08:46 | 10:01 | 11:04 | 13:24 | 14:39 | 15:56 | 17:11 | 18:21 | 19:36 | 21:53 | 22:52 |
Paula Ferreira B/C | 05:08 | 06:20 | 07:34 | 08:48 | 10:03 | 11:05 | 13:25 | 14:40 | 15:58 | 17:13 | 18:23 | 19:38 | 21:54 | 22:53 |
Parada Piqueri C/B | 05:11 | 06:22 | 07:37 | 08:51 | 10:05 | 11:07 | 13:27 | 14:42 | 16:01 | 17:16 | 18:26 | 19:41 | 21:56 | 22:55 |
Parada Marginal, Centro | 05:13 | 06:24 | 07:40 | 08:54 | 10:08 | 11:10 | 13:30 | 14:45 | 16:04 | 17:19 | 18:29 | 19:44 | 21:58 | 22:57 |
Parada José Maria (B/C) | 05:15 | 06:26 | 07:42 | 08:56 | 10:10 | 11:12 | 13:32 | 14:47 | 16:06 | 17:21 | 18:31 | 19:46 | 22:00 | 22:59 |
Parada Zanella C/B | 05:17 | 06:28 | 07:45 | 08:59 | 10:12 | 11:14 | 13:34 | 14:49 | 16:09 | 17:24 | 18:34 | 19:49 | 22:02 | 23:01 |
SPTrans bus schedule - 8300-1 (Term. Lapa)
The SPTrans bus schedule for the 8300-1 route, Term. Lapa, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Pirituba station to Parada Zanella C/B station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule. We update the schedule of 8300-1, from Pirituba to Lapa, daily at midnight.