832 - 梨村 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
南纬路 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:20 | 08:30 | 08:40 | 08:50 | 09:00 | 09:10 | 09:20 | 09:30 | 17:30 | 17:40 | 17:50 | 18:00 | 18:10 | 18:20 | 18:30 | 18:40 | 18:50 | 19:00 | 19:10 | 19:20 | 19:30 |
广安门内 | 07:35 | 07:45 | 07:55 | 08:05 | 08:15 | 08:25 | 08:35 | 08:45 | 08:55 | 09:05 | 09:15 | 09:25 | 09:35 | 17:35 | 17:45 | 17:55 | 18:05 | 18:15 | 18:25 | 18:35 | 18:45 | 18:55 | 19:05 | 19:15 | 19:25 | 19:35 |
六里桥东 | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:20 | 08:30 | 08:40 | 08:50 | 09:00 | 09:10 | 09:20 | 09:30 | 09:40 | 17:40 | 17:50 | 18:00 | 18:10 | 18:20 | 18:30 | 18:40 | 18:50 | 19:00 | 19:10 | 19:20 | 19:30 | 19:40 |
大宁山庄 | 07:59 | 08:09 | 08:19 | 08:29 | 08:39 | 08:49 | 08:59 | 09:09 | 09:19 | 09:29 | 09:39 | 09:49 | 09:59 | 17:59 | 18:09 | 18:19 | 18:29 | 18:39 | 18:49 | 18:59 | 19:09 | 19:19 | 19:29 | 19:39 | 19:49 | 19:59 |
独义村 | 08:05 | 08:15 | 08:25 | 08:35 | 08:45 | 08:55 | 09:05 | 09:15 | 09:25 | 09:35 | 09:45 | 09:55 | 10:05 | 18:05 | 18:15 | 18:25 | 18:35 | 18:45 | 18:55 | 19:05 | 19:15 | 19:25 | 19:35 | 19:45 | 19:55 | 20:05 |
长阳镇温馨家园 | 08:09 | 08:19 | 08:29 | 08:39 | 08:49 | 08:59 | 09:09 | 09:19 | 09:29 | 09:39 | 09:49 | 09:59 | 10:08 | 18:09 | 18:19 | 18:29 | 18:39 | 18:49 | 18:59 | 19:09 | 19:19 | 19:29 | 19:39 | 19:49 | 19:59 | 20:08 |
地铁长阳站 | 08:12 | 08:22 | 08:32 | 08:42 | 08:52 | 09:02 | 09:12 | 09:22 | 09:32 | 09:42 | 09:52 | 10:02 | 10:11 | 18:12 | 18:22 | 18:32 | 18:42 | 18:52 | 19:02 | 19:12 | 19:22 | 19:32 | 19:42 | 19:52 | 20:02 | 20:11 |
长阳半岛北区 | 08:15 | 08:25 | 08:35 | 08:45 | 08:55 | 09:05 | 09:15 | 09:25 | 09:35 | 09:45 | 09:55 | 10:05 | 10:14 | 18:15 | 18:25 | 18:35 | 18:45 | 18:55 | 19:05 | 19:15 | 19:25 | 19:35 | 19:45 | 19:55 | 20:05 | 20:13 |
半岛广场西门 | 08:18 | 08:28 | 08:38 | 08:48 | 08:58 | 09:08 | 09:18 | 09:28 | 09:38 | 09:48 | 09:58 | 10:07 | 10:16 | 18:18 | 18:28 | 18:38 | 18:48 | 18:58 | 19:08 | 19:18 | 19:28 | 19:38 | 19:48 | 19:58 | 20:07 | 20:15 |
半岛广场南门 | 08:21 | 08:31 | 08:41 | 08:51 | 09:01 | 09:11 | 09:21 | 09:31 | 09:41 | 09:51 | 10:01 | 10:09 | 10:18 | 18:21 | 18:31 | 18:41 | 18:51 | 19:01 | 19:11 | 19:21 | 19:31 | 19:41 | 19:51 | 20:01 | 20:09 | 20:17 |
杨庄子 | 08:23 | 08:33 | 08:43 | 08:53 | 09:03 | 09:13 | 09:23 | 09:33 | 09:43 | 09:53 | 10:03 | 10:11 | 10:20 | 18:23 | 18:33 | 18:43 | 18:53 | 19:03 | 19:13 | 19:23 | 19:33 | 19:43 | 19:53 | 20:03 | 20:11 | 20:19 |
朱岗子村 | 08:27 | 08:37 | 08:47 | 08:57 | 09:07 | 09:17 | 09:27 | 09:37 | 09:47 | 09:57 | 10:06 | 10:15 | 10:24 | 18:27 | 18:37 | 18:47 | 18:57 | 19:07 | 19:17 | 19:27 | 19:37 | 19:47 | 19:57 | 20:05 | 20:14 | 20:22 |
阎仙垡村口 | 08:31 | 08:41 | 08:51 | 09:01 | 09:11 | 09:21 | 09:31 | 09:41 | 09:51 | 10:01 | 10:09 | 10:18 | 10:27 | 18:31 | 18:41 | 18:51 | 19:01 | 19:11 | 19:21 | 19:31 | 19:41 | 19:51 | 20:01 | 20:09 | 20:17 | 20:25 |
葫芦垡村 | 08:34 | 08:44 | 08:54 | 09:04 | 09:14 | 09:24 | 09:34 | 09:44 | 09:54 | 10:04 | 10:12 | 10:21 | 10:30 | 18:34 | 18:44 | 18:54 | 19:04 | 19:14 | 19:24 | 19:34 | 19:44 | 19:54 | 20:03 | 20:11 | 20:19 | 20:28 |
良乡梨村公交场站 | 08:37 | 08:47 | 08:57 | 09:07 | 09:17 | 09:27 | 09:37 | 09:47 | 09:57 | 10:07 | 10:15 | 10:24 | 10:33 | 18:37 | 18:47 | 18:57 | 19:07 | 19:17 | 19:27 | 19:37 | 19:47 | 19:57 | 20:06 | 20:14 | 20:22 | 20:31 |
北京公交 bus schedule - 832 (梨村)
The 北京公交 bus schedule for the 832 route, 梨村, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 南纬路 station to 良乡梨村公交场站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 北京公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 832, from 天桥街道 to 良乡地区, daily at midnight.