83-D - K.R.Market Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Bandi Reddy Circle | 8:10 AM | 9:30 AM |
Srirampura 7th Main | 8:10 AM | 9:30 AM |
Gandhi School 7th Cross Srirampura | 8:11 AM | 9:31 AM |
Bashayam Nagara Srirampura | 8:12 AM | 9:32 AM |
Okalipuram Srirampura Road | 8:14 AM | 9:34 AM |
Maharani College | 8:15 AM | 9:35 AM |
K.R.Circle | 8:17 AM | 9:37 AM |
St Marthas Hospital Corporation | 8:18 AM | 9:38 AM |
Corporation | 8:19 AM | 9:39 AM |
Town Hall | 8:21 AM | 9:41 AM |
Krishnarajendra Market | 8:23 AM | 9:43 AM |
K.R.Market | 8:23 AM | 9:43 AM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 83-D (K.R.Market)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 83-D route, K.R.Market, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bandi Reddy Circle station to K.R.Market station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.