83J/230 - Dundigal Bus Stop Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kachiguda | 6:56 AM | 7:56 AM | 8:26 AM | 2:41 PM | 3:41 PM | 4:41 PM |
Tourist / Kachiguda | 6:56 AM | 7:56 AM | 8:26 AM | 2:41 PM | 3:41 PM | 4:41 PM |
Y.M.C.A. | 6:58 AM | 7:58 AM | 8:28 AM | 2:43 PM | 3:43 PM | 4:43 PM |
Hyderguda Old Mla Quarters | 7:00 AM | 8:01 AM | 8:31 AM | 2:45 PM | 3:46 PM | 4:46 PM |
Hyderguda | 7:02 AM | 8:03 AM | 8:33 AM | 2:47 PM | 3:48 PM | 4:48 PM |
Liberty | 7:03 AM | 8:05 AM | 8:35 AM | 2:48 PM | 3:50 PM | 4:50 PM |
Liberty | 7:04 AM | 8:05 AM | 8:35 AM | 2:49 PM | 3:50 PM | 4:50 PM |
Lakdikapul Metro Station | 7:06 AM | 8:08 AM | 8:38 AM | 2:51 PM | 3:53 PM | 4:53 PM |
Chintal Basthi Bus Stop | 7:09 AM | 8:10 AM | 8:40 AM | 2:53 PM | 3:55 PM | 4:55 PM |
Khairtabad | 7:10 AM | 8:12 AM | 8:42 AM | 2:54 PM | 3:57 PM | 4:57 PM |
Eenadu | 7:12 AM | 8:13 AM | 8:43 AM | 2:55 PM | 3:58 PM | 4:58 PM |
Erramanzil | 7:13 AM | 8:15 AM | 8:45 AM | 2:57 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM |
Nims Bus Stop | 7:15 AM | 8:16 AM | 8:46 AM | 2:58 PM | 4:01 PM | 5:01 PM |
Panjagutta Colony Bus Stop | 7:17 AM | 8:18 AM | 8:48 AM | 2:59 PM | 4:03 PM | 5:03 PM |
Ameerpet Bus Stop | 7:18 AM | 8:20 AM | 8:50 AM | 3:01 PM | 4:05 PM | 5:05 PM |
Mythrivanam | 7:21 AM | 8:22 AM | 8:52 AM | 3:03 PM | 4:07 PM | 5:07 PM |
S.R.Nagar | 7:23 AM | 8:24 AM | 8:54 AM | 3:05 PM | 4:09 PM | 5:09 PM |
E.S.I.Hospital Metro Station | 7:25 AM | 8:26 AM | 8:56 AM | 3:07 PM | 4:11 PM | 5:11 PM |
Erragadda F.C.I. | 7:26 AM | 8:27 AM | 8:57 AM | 3:08 PM | 4:12 PM | 5:12 PM |
Erragadda | 7:28 AM | 8:29 AM | 8:59 AM | 3:10 PM | 4:14 PM | 5:14 PM |
Prem Nagar | 7:29 AM | 8:31 AM | 9:01 AM | 3:12 PM | 4:16 PM | 5:16 PM |
Bharat Nagar | 7:32 AM | 8:33 AM | 9:03 AM | 3:14 PM | 4:18 PM | 5:18 PM |
Moosapet Bus Stop | 7:33 AM | 8:35 AM | 9:05 AM | 3:16 PM | 4:20 PM | 5:20 PM |
Kukatpally Bus Depot | 7:35 AM | 8:36 AM | 9:06 AM | 3:17 PM | 4:21 PM | 5:21 PM |
Sai Nagar (Bala Nagar) | 7:36 AM | 8:37 AM | 9:07 AM | 3:18 PM | 4:22 PM | 5:22 PM |
IDPL | 7:38 AM | 8:39 AM | 9:09 AM | 3:20 PM | 4:24 PM | 5:24 PM |
Niper | 7:39 AM | 8:41 AM | 9:11 AM | 3:22 PM | 4:26 PM | 5:26 PM |
Balanagar X Roads / Citd | 7:42 AM | 8:43 AM | 9:13 AM | 3:24 PM | 4:28 PM | 5:28 PM |
Balanagar | 7:42 AM | 8:43 AM | 9:13 AM | 3:24 PM | 4:28 PM | 5:28 PM |
Hal | 7:45 AM | 8:46 AM | 9:16 AM | 3:27 PM | 4:31 PM | 5:31 PM |
IDPL Colony Water Tank | 7:47 AM | 8:48 AM | 9:18 AM | 3:29 PM | 4:33 PM | 5:33 PM |
IDPL Chowrasta | 7:49 AM | 8:50 AM | 9:20 AM | 3:31 PM | 4:35 PM | 5:35 PM |
Ganesh Nagar | 7:50 AM | 8:51 AM | 9:21 AM | 3:32 PM | 4:36 PM | 5:36 PM |
Chintal | 7:51 AM | 8:53 AM | 9:23 AM | 3:34 PM | 4:38 PM | 5:38 PM |
Chintal Chowrasta | 7:53 AM | 8:54 AM | 9:24 AM | 3:35 PM | 4:39 PM | 5:39 PM |
Hmt Factory | 7:54 AM | 8:56 AM | 9:26 AM | 3:37 PM | 4:41 PM | 5:41 PM |
Jeedimetla Bus Stop | 7:56 AM | 8:58 AM | 9:28 AM | 3:39 PM | 4:43 PM | 5:43 PM |
Suraram | 7:59 AM | 9:00 AM | 9:30 AM | 3:41 PM | 4:45 PM | 5:45 PM |
Katta Maisamma | 8:00 AM | 9:02 AM | 9:32 AM | 3:43 PM | 4:47 PM | 5:47 PM |
Bahadurpally X Roads | 8:03 AM | 9:04 AM | 9:34 AM | 3:45 PM | 4:49 PM | 5:49 PM |
Bahadurpally X Roads | 8:03 AM | 9:05 AM | 9:35 AM | 3:46 PM | 4:50 PM | 5:50 PM |
Pochampally | 8:07 AM | 9:08 AM | 9:38 AM | 3:49 PM | 4:53 PM | 5:53 PM |
Dundigal Bus Stop | 8:10 AM | 9:12 AM | 9:42 AM | 3:53 PM | 4:57 PM | 5:57 PM |
Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) bus schedule - 83J/230 (Dundigal Bus Stop)
The Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) bus schedule for the 83J/230 route, Dundigal Bus Stop, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kachiguda station to Dundigal Bus Stop station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) schedule. We update the schedule of 83J/230, from Hyderabad to Medchal, daily at midnight.