84 - הפלמ''ח→הרבי מילובאוויטש/ההסתדרות Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
הפלמ''ח | 07:03 | 07:12 |
הפלמ''ח/רביצקי | 07:04 | 07:13 |
מעונות הסטודנטים/הנשיא | 07:05 | 07:14 |
קופת חולים/הנשיא | 07:05 | 07:14 |
כיכר הדלי | 07:06 | 07:15 |
חיים וייצמן/מרדכי אנילביץ' | 07:06 | 07:15 |
מרכז רסקו/חיים וייצמן | 07:07 | - |
דוד אלעזר/דרך הרמב''ם | - | 07:17 |
דוד אלעזר/לח''י | - | 07:19 |
צה''ל 1 | - | 07:19 |
מסעף בית העלמין | - | 07:20 |
צה''ל 4 | - | 07:20 |
צה''ל 10 | - | 07:21 |
צה''ל 11 | - | 07:22 |
אצ''ל/צה''ל | - | 07:22 |
אצ''ל/דרך הרב חיים חורי | - | 07:23 |
שפרינצק/קרן היסוד | - | 07:24 |
דוד רמז/דוד אלעזר | 07:08 | 07:25 |
דוד רמז/האחד עשר | 07:09 | 07:25 |
דוד רמז/האחד עשר | 07:09 | 07:26 |
האחד עשר/לוחמי הגטאות | 07:10 | 07:27 |
חיים וייצמן/הרצל | 07:11 | - |
חיים וייצמן/מ''ג יורדי הסירה | 07:12 | 07:28 |
אליהו פרומצ'נקו/יעקב לוי | 07:13 | 07:30 |
פרומצנקו/רימוני | 07:13 | 07:30 |
אליהו פרומצ'נקו/החלוץ | - | 07:31 |
הפלמ''ח/עלייה ב' | - | 07:32 |
דרך ז'בוטינסקי/החלוץ | 07:14 | - |
שוק/ז'בוטינסקי | 07:15 | - |
ת. מרכזית צפת | - | 07:33 |
האר''י/ישראל ב''ק | - | 07:34 |
הרבי מלובאוויטש/כ''ב ילדי מעלות | 07:15 | 07:37 |
הרבי מילובאוויטש/ההסתדרות | 07:17 | 07:38 |
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
הפלמ''ח | 07:12 |
הפלמ''ח/רביצקי | 07:13 |
מעונות הסטודנטים/הנשיא | 07:14 |
קופת חולים/הנשיא | 07:14 |
כיכר הדלי | 07:15 |
חיים וייצמן/מרדכי אנילביץ' | 07:15 |
דוד אלעזר/דרך הרמב''ם | 07:17 |
דוד אלעזר/לח''י | 07:19 |
צה''ל 1 | 07:19 |
מסעף בית העלמין | 07:20 |
צה''ל 4 | 07:20 |
צה''ל 10 | 07:21 |
צה''ל 11 | 07:22 |
אצ''ל/צה''ל | 07:22 |
אצ''ל/דרך הרב חיים חורי | 07:23 |
שפרינצק/קרן היסוד | 07:24 |
דוד רמז/דוד אלעזר | 07:25 |
דוד רמז/האחד עשר | 07:25 |
דוד רמז/האחד עשר | 07:26 |
האחד עשר/לוחמי הגטאות | 07:27 |
חיים וייצמן/מ''ג יורדי הסירה | 07:28 |
אליהו פרומצ'נקו/יעקב לוי | 07:30 |
פרומצנקו/רימוני | 07:30 |
אליהו פרומצ'נקו/החלוץ | 07:31 |
הפלמ''ח/עלייה ב' | 07:32 |
ת. מרכזית צפת | 07:33 |
האר''י/ישראל ב''ק | 07:34 |
הרבי מלובאוויטש/כ''ב ילדי מעלות | 07:37 |
הרבי מילובאוויטש/ההסתדרות | 07:38 |
Nativ Express bus schedule - 84 (הפלמ''ח→הרבי מילובאוויטש/ההסתדרות)
The Nativ Express bus schedule for the 84 route, הפלמ''ח→הרבי מילובאוויטש/ההסתדרות, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from הפלמ''ח station to הרבי מילובאוויטש/ההסתדרות station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nativ Express schedule.