84
84 - CONDE AGROLONGO II→SOUTO COVO Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
CONDE AGROLONGO II | 17:15 |
Carmo (Mercado) | 17:15 |
Cons Torres Almeida (Pópulo) | 17:16 |
S MARTINHO (VIADUTO) | 17:17 |
IRMÃOS ROBY | 17:18 |
Rotunda Estação II | 17:19 |
CAIRES | 17:19 |
Cidade Porto I | 17:20 |
CIDADE PORTO II | 17:21 |
Cidade Porto III | 17:22 |
Cidade Porto IV | 17:23 |
Cidade Porto V | 17:23 |
Cidade Porto VI | 17:24 |
Maria D Silva (Centro Empresarial) | 17:25 |
Maria D Silva | 17:26 |
ANTÓNIO CABRAL (LIMITE 1/2) | 17:27 |
PONTE DAS TRAVES I | 17:28 |
PONTE DAS TRAVES II | 17:28 |
PONTE DAS TRAVES III | 17:29 |
S Lourenço II | 17:30 |
COVEDÊLO I (CRUZAMENTO) | 17:31 |
17 DE DEZEMBRO (CELEIRÓS) | 17:32 |
SANTA ANA I (DEVESA) | 17:32 |
SANTA ANA II | 17:33 |
SANTA ANA III (SOUTO) | 17:34 |
SANTA ANA IV | 17:35 |
SANTA ANA V (IGREJA) | 17:36 |
PORTÔA | 17:37 |
VÁRZEA (PASTELARIA) | 17:37 |
ABADES I (CASTRO) | 17:38 |
ABADES II | 17:39 |
LINHARES II (JUNTA PRISCOS) | 17:40 |
LINHARES I | 17:41 |
S MARTINHO II (FRADELOS) | 17:41 |
S MARTINHO I (RIBEIRO EN 103-2) | 17:42 |
CICLO I | 17:43 |
CICLO II (EB23 TADIM) | 17:44 |
NUNO PEREIRA I (OSSADAS) | 17:45 |
NUNO PEREIRA II (CRUZAMENTO) | 17:46 |
NUNO PEREIRA III | 17:46 |
LAGARTEIRA I (CRUZAMENTO) | 17:47 |
LAGARTEIRA II | 17:48 |
25 DE ABRIL (ALFACOOP) | 17:49 |
PADRE DAVID (IGREJA) | 17:50 |
LEÕES | 17:50 |
ALÉM RIO | 17:51 |
BOUÇA LONGA I | 17:52 |
BOUÇA LONGA II | 17:53 |
SOUTO COVO | 17:55 |
TUB - Transportes Urbanos de Braga Bus schedule - 84 (CONDE AGROLONGO II→SOUTO COVO)
The TUB - Transportes Urbanos de Braga Bus schedule for the 84 route, CONDE AGROLONGO II→SOUTO COVO, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from CONDE AGROLONGO II station to SOUTO COVO station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TUB - Transportes Urbanos de Braga schedule. We update the schedule of 84, from São José de São Lázaro e São João do Souto to Arentim e Cunha, daily at midnight.