84 - King City Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
North County Transportation Ctr / Paso Robles | - | 11:22 AM | 5:30 PM |
Spring St / 24th St | - | 11:24 AM | 5:32 PM |
Mission St / 14th St | - | 11:38 AM | 5:46 PM |
Bradley / Post Office | - | 11:54 AM | 6:02 PM |
Cattleman Rd & Main St (San Ardo) | 6:50 AM | 12:12 PM | 6:20 PM |
San Benito / Rosa | 7:05 AM | 12:27 PM | 6:35 PM |
Broadway / San Antonio | 7:14 AM | 12:43 PM | 6:51 PM |
Canal / Bassett Street | 7:16 AM | 12:41 PM | 6:49 PM |
Canal / Division Street | - | 12:42 PM | 6:50 PM |
Broadway / Franciscan Way | 7:15 AM | 12:43 PM | 6:51 PM |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
North County Transportation Ctr / Paso Robles | 1:20 PM | 5:20 PM |
Spring St / 24th St | 1:22 PM | 5:22 PM |
Mission St / 14th St | 1:36 PM | 5:36 PM |
Bradley / Post Office | 1:52 PM | 5:52 PM |
Cattleman Rd & Main St (San Ardo) | 2:10 PM | 6:10 PM |
San Benito / Rosa | 2:25 PM | 6:25 PM |
Broadway / San Antonio | 2:41 PM | 6:41 PM |
Canal / Bassett Street | 2:39 PM | 6:39 PM |
Canal / Division Street | 2:40 PM | 6:40 PM |
Broadway / Franciscan Way | 2:42 PM | 6:42 PM |
Monterey-Salinas Transit bus schedule - 84 (King City)
The Monterey-Salinas Transit bus schedule for the 84 route, King City, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from North County Transportation Ctr / Paso Robles station to S First / Pearl station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Monterey-Salinas Transit schedule.