840 - Terminal Laranjeiras / Colina Do Campo - Circular Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodovia Norte Sul, 2126 | 05:26 | 06:36 | 07:46 | 08:56 | 11:06 | 12:16 | 13:31 | 14:51 | 16:11 | 17:21 | 18:31 | 19:41 | 20:51 | 22:16 |
Avenida Norte Sul, 3103-3213 | 05:27 | 06:37 | 07:47 | 08:57 | 11:07 | 12:17 | 13:32 | 14:52 | 16:12 | 17:22 | 18:32 | 19:42 | 20:52 | 22:16 |
Avenida Norte Sul | De Fronte Ao Posto Da PM | 05:29 | 06:39 | 07:50 | 09:00 | 11:09 | 12:19 | 13:34 | 14:54 | 16:15 | 17:25 | 18:35 | 19:45 | 20:54 | 22:18 |
Avenida Norte Sul, 252-304 | 05:29 | 06:39 | 07:51 | 09:01 | 11:10 | 12:20 | 13:35 | 14:55 | 16:16 | 17:26 | 18:36 | 19:46 | 20:54 | 22:19 |
Avenida Norte Sul, 63-549 | 05:31 | 06:41 | 07:53 | 09:03 | 11:12 | 12:22 | 13:37 | 14:57 | 16:18 | 17:28 | 18:38 | 19:48 | 20:56 | 22:21 |
Avenida Civit I | 05:32 | 06:42 | 07:54 | 09:04 | 11:13 | 12:23 | 13:38 | 14:58 | 16:19 | 17:29 | 18:39 | 19:49 | 20:57 | 22:21 |
Avenida Civit, 1295 | 05:33 | 06:43 | 07:56 | 09:06 | 11:14 | 12:24 | 13:39 | 14:59 | 16:21 | 17:31 | 18:41 | 19:51 | 20:58 | 22:23 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 13080 | 05:36 | 06:46 | 07:59 | 09:09 | 11:16 | 12:26 | 13:41 | 15:01 | 16:24 | 17:34 | 18:44 | 19:54 | 21:01 | 22:25 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 13070 | 05:36 | 06:46 | 08:00 | 09:10 | 11:17 | 12:27 | 13:42 | 15:02 | 16:25 | 17:35 | 18:45 | 19:55 | 21:01 | 22:25 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 3366 | 05:38 | 06:48 | 08:02 | 09:12 | 11:19 | 12:29 | 13:44 | 15:04 | 16:27 | 17:37 | 18:47 | 19:57 | 21:03 | 22:27 |
Rua Principal, 157-167 | 05:40 | 06:50 | 08:04 | 09:14 | 11:21 | 12:31 | 13:46 | 15:06 | 16:29 | 17:39 | 18:49 | 19:59 | 21:04 | 22:28 |
Avenida Vitória Régia, 753 | 05:40 | 06:50 | 08:04 | 09:14 | 11:21 | 12:31 | 13:46 | 15:07 | 16:29 | 17:39 | 18:49 | 19:59 | 21:05 | 22:29 |
Rua Dos Cravos | 05:41 | 06:51 | 08:05 | 09:15 | 11:22 | 12:32 | 13:47 | 15:08 | 16:30 | 17:40 | 18:50 | 20:00 | 21:05 | 22:29 |
Próximo A Eeef Campinho | 05:41 | 06:51 | 08:06 | 09:16 | 11:22 | 12:32 | 13:47 | 15:08 | 16:31 | 17:41 | 18:51 | 20:01 | 21:06 | 22:30 |
Em Frente Ao Pátio Do Detran | 05:43 | 06:53 | 08:08 | 09:18 | 11:24 | 12:34 | 13:49 | 15:11 | 16:33 | 17:43 | 18:53 | 20:02 | 21:08 | 22:31 |
Em Frente Ao Pátio Do Detran | 05:43 | 06:53 | 08:08 | 09:18 | 11:24 | 12:34 | 13:49 | 15:11 | 16:33 | 17:43 | 18:53 | 20:03 | 21:08 | 22:32 |
Colina Do Campo | 05:45 | 06:55 | 08:10 | 09:20 | 11:26 | 12:36 | 13:51 | 15:13 | 16:35 | 17:45 | 18:55 | 20:04 | 21:09 | 22:33 |
Colina Do Campo | 05:45 | 06:55 | 08:11 | 09:21 | 11:27 | 12:37 | 13:52 | 15:14 | 16:36 | 17:46 | 18:56 | 20:05 | 21:10 | 22:33 |
Colina Do Campo | 05:46 | 06:56 | 08:12 | 09:22 | 11:27 | 12:37 | 13:52 | 15:14 | 16:37 | 17:47 | 18:57 | 20:05 | 21:10 | 22:34 |
Colina Do Campo | 05:47 | 06:57 | 08:13 | 09:23 | 11:28 | 12:38 | 13:53 | 15:16 | 16:38 | 17:48 | 18:58 | 20:06 | 21:11 | 22:35 |
Colina Do Campo | 05:47 | 06:57 | 08:14 | 09:24 | 11:29 | 12:39 | 13:54 | 15:16 | 16:39 | 17:49 | 18:59 | 20:07 | 21:12 | 22:35 |
Próximo Ao Construtem | 05:48 | 06:58 | 08:14 | 09:24 | 11:29 | 12:39 | 13:54 | 15:17 | 16:39 | 17:49 | 18:59 | 20:07 | 21:12 | 22:36 |
Rua Dos Cravos | 05:48 | 06:58 | 08:15 | 09:25 | 11:30 | 12:40 | 13:55 | 15:18 | 16:40 | 17:50 | 19:00 | 20:08 | 21:13 | 22:36 |
Avenida Vitória Régia | 05:49 | 06:59 | 08:16 | 09:26 | 11:31 | 12:41 | 13:56 | 15:18 | 16:41 | 17:51 | 19:01 | 20:08 | 21:14 | 22:37 |
Avenida Vitória Régia, 703 | 05:49 | 06:59 | 08:16 | 09:26 | 11:31 | 12:41 | 13:56 | 15:19 | 16:41 | 17:51 | 19:01 | 20:09 | 21:14 | 22:37 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas 13016 | 05:51 | 07:01 | 08:19 | 09:29 | 11:33 | 12:43 | 13:58 | 15:21 | 16:44 | 17:54 | 19:04 | 20:11 | 21:16 | 22:39 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 13070 | 05:53 | 07:03 | 08:21 | 09:31 | 11:35 | 12:45 | 14:00 | 15:23 | 16:46 | 17:56 | 19:06 | 20:12 | 21:18 | 22:40 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 13095 | 05:54 | 07:04 | 08:22 | 09:32 | 11:36 | 12:46 | 14:01 | 15:24 | 16:47 | 17:57 | 19:07 | 20:13 | 21:18 | 22:41 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 297 | 05:55 | 07:06 | 08:23 | 09:33 | 11:37 | 12:47 | 14:02 | 15:26 | 16:48 | 17:58 | 19:08 | 20:14 | 21:19 | 22:42 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 199 | 05:56 | 07:08 | 08:25 | 09:35 | 11:38 | 12:48 | 14:03 | 15:28 | 16:50 | 18:00 | 19:10 | 20:15 | 21:21 | 22:43 |
Galpões Complex | 05:59 | 07:11 | 08:28 | 09:38 | 11:41 | 12:51 | 14:06 | 15:31 | 16:53 | 18:03 | 19:13 | 20:18 | 21:23 | 22:46 |
Vista De Barcelona Condomínio Clube | 06:00 | 07:12 | 08:30 | 09:40 | 11:43 | 12:53 | 14:08 | 15:32 | 16:55 | 18:05 | 19:15 | 20:19 | 21:25 | 22:47 |
Avenida Norte Sul, 30-212 | 06:00 | 07:13 | 08:31 | 09:41 | 11:43 | 12:53 | 14:08 | 15:33 | 16:56 | 18:06 | 19:16 | 20:20 | 21:25 | 22:47 |
Rua Jequié, 151 | 06:02 | 07:15 | 08:33 | 09:43 | 11:45 | 12:55 | 14:10 | 15:35 | 16:58 | 18:08 | 19:18 | 20:22 | 21:27 | 22:49 |
Rodovia Norte Sul, 90 | 06:03 | 07:16 | 08:33 | 09:43 | 11:46 | 12:56 | 14:11 | 15:36 | 16:58 | 18:08 | 19:18 | 20:22 | 21:27 | 22:50 |
Rodovia Norte Sul, 3200 | 06:05 | 07:19 | 08:37 | 09:47 | 11:48 | 12:58 | 14:13 | 15:39 | 17:02 | 18:12 | 19:22 | 20:24 | 21:30 | 22:52 |
Avenida Norte Sul, 3310-3456 | 06:06 | 07:20 | 08:38 | 09:48 | 11:49 | 12:59 | 14:14 | 15:40 | 17:03 | 18:13 | 19:23 | 20:25 | 21:31 | 22:53 |
Terminal Laranjeiras | 05:25 | 06:35 | 07:45 | 08:55 | 11:05 | 12:15 | 13:30 | 14:50 | 16:10 | 17:20 | 18:30 | 19:40 | 20:50 | 22:15 |
CETURB-ES bus schedule - 840 (Terminal Laranjeiras / Colina Do Campo - Circular)
The CETURB-ES bus schedule for the 840 route, Terminal Laranjeiras / Colina Do Campo - Circular, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Laranjeiras station to Terminal Laranjeiras station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CETURB-ES schedule.