8443
8443 - 안산터미널→용인공용터미널출구 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
안산터미널 | 오전 7:00 | 오전 7:35 | 오전 8:10 | 오전 8:45 | 오전 9:20 | 오전 9:55 | 오전 10:30 | 오후 12:30 | 오후 2:30 | 오후 4:30 | 오후 6:30 | 오후 8:30 |
수인산업도로2(경유) | 오전 7:02 | 오전 7:37 | 오전 8:12 | 오전 8:47 | 오전 9:22 | 오전 9:57 | 오전 10:32 | 오후 12:32 | 오후 2:32 | 오후 4:32 | 오후 6:32 | 오후 8:32 |
수인산업도로1(경유) | 오전 7:06 | 오전 7:41 | 오전 8:16 | 오전 8:51 | 오전 9:26 | 오전 10:01 | 오전 10:35 | 오후 12:35 | 오후 2:35 | 오후 4:36 | 오후 6:36 | 오후 8:34 |
양촌Ic(경유) | 오전 7:09 | 오전 7:44 | 오전 8:19 | 오전 8:54 | 오전 9:29 | 오전 10:03 | 오전 10:38 | 오후 12:38 | 오후 2:38 | 오후 4:39 | 오후 6:39 | 오후 8:37 |
군포Tg(경유) | 오전 7:11 | 오전 7:46 | 오전 8:21 | 오전 8:56 | 오전 9:31 | 오전 10:06 | 오전 10:40 | 오후 12:40 | 오후 2:40 | 오후 4:41 | 오후 6:41 | 오후 8:39 |
부곡Ic(경유) | 오전 7:15 | 오전 7:50 | 오전 8:25 | 오전 9:00 | 오전 9:35 | 오전 10:09 | 오전 10:43 | 오후 12:43 | 오후 2:43 | 오후 4:45 | 오후 6:45 | 오후 8:42 |
북수원Ic(경유) | 오전 7:17 | 오전 7:52 | 오전 8:27 | 오전 9:02 | 오전 9:37 | 오전 10:11 | 오전 10:45 | 오후 12:45 | 오후 2:45 | 오후 4:47 | 오후 6:47 | 오후 8:44 |
광교터널(경유) | 오전 7:20 | 오전 7:55 | 오전 8:30 | 오전 9:05 | 오전 9:40 | 오전 10:13 | 오전 10:47 | 오후 12:47 | 오후 2:47 | 오후 4:50 | 오후 6:50 | 오후 8:46 |
동수원Ic(경유) | 오전 7:22 | 오전 7:57 | 오전 8:32 | 오전 9:07 | 오전 9:42 | 오전 10:16 | 오전 10:50 | 오후 12:50 | 오후 2:50 | 오후 4:52 | 오후 6:52 | 오후 8:48 |
수원Ic(경유) | 오전 7:28 | 오전 8:03 | 오전 8:38 | 오전 9:13 | 오전 9:48 | 오전 10:20 | 오전 10:55 | 오후 12:55 | 오후 2:55 | 오후 4:58 | 오후 6:58 | 오후 8:52 |
상미마을.신갈오거리 | 오전 7:28 | 오전 8:03 | 오전 8:38 | 오전 9:13 | 오전 9:48 | 오전 10:21 | 오전 10:55 | 오후 12:55 | 오후 2:55 | 오후 4:58 | 오후 6:58 | 오후 8:53 |
기흥역.백남준아트센터 | 오전 7:31 | 오전 8:06 | 오전 8:41 | 오전 9:16 | 오전 9:51 | 오전 10:23 | 오전 10:57 | 오후 12:57 | 오후 2:57 | 오후 5:01 | 오후 7:01 | 오후 8:55 |
강남대역.강남대입구 | 오전 7:33 | 오전 8:08 | 오전 8:43 | 오전 9:18 | 오전 9:53 | 오전 10:25 | 오전 10:59 | 오후 12:59 | 오후 2:59 | 오후 5:03 | 오후 7:03 | 오후 8:56 |
문화복지행정타운.용인대역 | 오전 7:38 | 오전 8:13 | 오전 8:48 | 오전 9:23 | 오전 9:58 | 오전 10:29 | 오전 11:04 | 오후 1:04 | 오후 3:04 | 오후 5:08 | 오후 7:08 | 오후 9:01 |
신성아파트.명지대승차장 | 오전 7:41 | 오전 8:16 | 오전 8:51 | 오전 9:26 | 오전 10:01 | 오전 10:32 | 오전 11:06 | 오후 1:06 | 오후 3:07 | 오후 5:11 | 오후 7:11 | 오후 9:03 |
명지대학교 | 오전 7:44 | 오전 8:19 | 오전 8:54 | 오전 9:29 | 오전 10:04 | 오전 10:34 | 오전 11:09 | 오후 1:09 | 오후 3:10 | 오후 5:14 | 오후 7:14 | 오후 9:05 |
용인공용터미널출구 | 오전 7:46 | 오전 8:21 | 오전 8:56 | 오전 9:31 | 오전 10:05 | 오전 10:36 | 오전 11:10 | 오후 1:10 | 오후 3:11 | 오후 5:16 | 오후 7:16 | 오후 9:07 |
시외-경남여객 Bus schedule - 8443 (안산터미널→용인공용터미널출구)
The 시외-경남여객 Bus schedule for the 8443 route, 안산터미널→용인공용터미널출구, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 안산터미널 station to 용인공용터미널출구 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 시외-경남여객 schedule. We update the schedule of 8443, from 안산시, 경기도 to 용인시, 경기도, daily at midnight.