845
845 - Malmedy Gare→Sourbrodt Gare Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Malmedy Gare | 13:15 |
Malmedy Pont Neuf | 13:16 |
Malmedy Hé Del Bruyères | 13:17 |
Malmedy Route De Chôdes 7a | 13:19 |
Chodes Chôdes | 13:20 |
G'Doumont G'Doumont | 13:22 |
Walk Hagister | 13:24 |
Walk Rue du Tambourin | 13:26 |
Walk Eglise | 13:27 |
Robertville Barrage | 13:28 |
Robertville Centre | 13:31 |
Robertville Chapelle | 13:32 |
Robertville Andrifosse | 13:33 |
Roberville Haies De La Croix | 13:34 |
Sourbrodt Route De Robertville | 13:35 |
Sourbrodt Monument Pietkain | 13:36 |
Sourbrodt Boulangerie Toussaint | 13:37 |
Sourbrodt Eglise | 13:37 |
Sourbrodt Maison Krings | 13:38 |
Sourbrodt Gare | 13:39 |
TEC Liege - Verviers Bus schedule - 845 (Malmedy Gare→Sourbrodt Gare)
The TEC Liege - Verviers Bus schedule for the 845 route, Malmedy Gare→Sourbrodt Gare, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Malmedy Gare station to Sourbrodt Gare station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule. We update the schedule of 845, from Malmedy to Weismes, daily at midnight.
845 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 845 Schedule - Sourbrodt Gare→Butgenbach Kreuzung
- 845 Schedule - Malmedy Gare→Ovifat Eglise
- 845 Schedule - Butgenbach Kreuzung→Berg Kirche
- 845 Schedule - Elsenborn Griesdeck→Sourbrodt Gare
- 845 Schedule - Stavelot Ecoles→Malmedy Gare
- 845 Schedule - Berg Kirche→Butgenbach Kreuzung
- 845 Schedule - Malmedy Place Albert 1er→Sourbrodt Gare
- 845 Schedule - Ovifat Eglise→Stavelot Ecoles
- 845 Schedule - Malmedy Gare→Butgenbach Kreuzung
- 845 Schedule - Sourbrodt Gare→Malmedy Place Albert 1er
- 845 Schedule - Sourbrodt Gare→Stavelot Ecoles
- 845 Schedule - Stavelot Ecoles→Ovifat Eglise