84X
84X line Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hawkin's Street | 4:50 PM | 5:30 PM | 5:50 PM | 6:30 PM |
Dublin (Kildare Street) | 4:56 PM | 5:35 PM | 5:55 PM | 6:33 PM |
Stephen's Green East | 4:57 PM | 5:37 PM | 5:57 PM | 6:35 PM |
Lower Leeson Street | 5:00 PM | 5:40 PM | 6:00 PM | 6:37 PM |
Sussex Road | 5:03 PM | 5:43 PM | 6:03 PM | 6:39 PM |
Victoria Avenue | 5:06 PM | 5:47 PM | 6:07 PM | 6:42 PM |
Donnybrook Church | 5:08 PM | 5:49 PM | 6:09 PM | 6:44 PM |
Woodbine Road | 5:11 PM | 5:52 PM | 6:12 PM | 6:46 PM |
Stillorgan Road (Stillorgan Park) | 5:17 PM | 5:57 PM | 6:17 PM | 6:51 PM |
Brewery Road | 5:19 PM | 5:59 PM | 6:19 PM | 6:52 PM |
Newtownpark Avenue | 5:21 PM | 6:02 PM | 6:22 PM | 6:54 PM |
Foxrock Church | 5:23 PM | 6:03 PM | 6:23 PM | 6:55 PM |
Cabinteely Bypass (Opp Cornelscourt) | 5:31 PM | 6:11 PM | 6:31 PM | 6:58 PM |
Wyattville Road | 5:45 PM | 6:25 PM | 6:45 PM | 7:02 PM |
Loughlinstown Hospital | 5:47 PM | 6:27 PM | 6:47 PM | 7:03 PM |
Southern Cross Rd | 5:59 PM | 6:36 PM | 6:56 PM | 7:14 PM |
Cois Sleibhe | 6:01 PM | 6:38 PM | 6:58 PM | 7:15 PM |
Bray Business Park | 6:02 PM | 6:38 PM | 6:58 PM | 7:16 PM |
Belmont | 6:03 PM | 6:40 PM | 7:00 PM | 7:17 PM |
Riddlesford | 6:04 PM | 6:40 PM | 7:00 PM | 7:18 PM |
Lord Meaths Gate | 6:07 PM | 6:43 PM | 7:03 PM | 7:20 PM |
Rathdown Road | 6:08 PM | 6:44 PM | 7:04 PM | 7:21 PM |
Redford Park | 6:13 PM | 6:48 PM | 7:08 PM | 7:24 PM |
Chapel Road | 6:14 PM | 6:50 PM | 7:10 PM | 7:25 PM |
Greystones Village | 6:19 PM | 6:54 PM | 7:14 PM | 7:28 PM |
Greystones Station | 6:20 PM | 6:54 PM | 7:14 PM | 7:29 PM |
Mill Road | 6:21 PM | 6:55 PM | 7:15 PM | 7:29 PM |
Charlesland | 6:24 PM | 6:58 PM | 7:18 PM | 7:32 PM |
Charlesland | 6:24 PM | 6:59 PM | 7:19 PM | 7:32 PM |
Kilcoole Road | 6:29 PM | 7:03 PM | 7:23 PM | 7:36 PM |
Charlesland | 6:33 PM | 7:06 PM | 7:26 PM | 7:38 PM |
Kilcoole Ns | 6:36 PM | 7:09 PM | 7:29 PM | 7:40 PM |
Sea Road | 6:37 PM | 7:10 PM | 7:30 PM | 7:41 PM |
Beechdale | 6:38 PM | 7:11 PM | 7:31 PM | 7:42 PM |
Sea Road Lane | 6:39 PM | 7:12 PM | 7:32 PM | 7:42 PM |
Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus schedule - 84X (Kilcoole)
The Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus schedule for the 84X route, Kilcoole, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hawkin's Street station to Sea Road Lane station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus schedule. We update the schedule of 84X, from Dublin to Kilcoole, daily at midnight.