850
850 - Horne St. (Bus / Hjørring Kommune) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Højskolevej (Stendyssevej / Horne) | 13:23 | 14:53 |
Ølandsvej (Stendyssevej / Horne / Hjørring Kom) | 13:25 | 14:55 |
Horne-Asdal Skole (Stendyssevej / Hjørring Kom.) | 13:27 | 14:57 |
Åbyen (Allingdamvej / Hjørring Kommune) | 13:29 | 14:59 |
Asdal Nord (Allingdamvej / Hjørring Kommune) | 13:33 | 15:03 |
Højrupvej (Allingdamvej / Hjørring Kommune) | 13:40 | 15:05 |
Horne St. | 14:15 | 15:34 |
Stejlbjerg (Mygdalvej / Hjørring Kommune) | 13:36 | - |
Højrup (Højrupvej / Hjørring Kommune) | 13:43 | 15:07 |
Snevrevej (Højrupvej/Hjørring Kommune) | 13:43 | 15:07 |
Pindherrevej (Gammeljordvej/Hjørring Kommune) | 13:45 | 15:09 |
Tornby Skole (Hjørring Kommune) | 13:52 | 15:14 |
Langholmvej (Gl. Hirtshalsvej/Hjørring Kommune) | 13:57 | 15:19 |
Vidstrup Kirke (Hjørring Kommune) | 13:58 | 15:20 |
Kærsgårdvej (Hjørring Kommune) | 13:59 | 15:21 |
Ejstrupvej (Hvirrekærvej/Hjørring Kommune) | 14:04 | - |
Snevre (Gammeljordvej / Hjørring Kom.) | 14:05 | - |
Pindherrevej (Gammeljordvej/Hjørring Kommune) | 14:06 | - |
Strandvejen (Hovedvejen/Hjørring Kommune) | - | 15:29 |
NT Bus schedule - 850 (Horne St. (Bus / Hjørring Kommune))
The NT Bus schedule for the 850 route, Horne St. (Bus / Hjørring Kommune), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Højskolevej (Stendyssevej / Horne) station to Strandvejen (Hovedvejen/Hjørring Kommune) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NT schedule.