851
851 - Altlüdersdorf Ausbau Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Menz Schule | 13:40 | 15:30 |
Menz Neuglobsower Str. | 13:41 | 15:31 |
Menz am Friedensplatz | 13:42 | 15:32 |
Zernikow (Ohv) Abzweig | 13:45 | 15:35 |
Großwoltersdorf (Ohv) Kirche | 13:48 | 15:38 |
Großwoltersdorf (Ohv) Neubau | 13:49 | 15:39 |
Neulögow Kirche | 13:52 | 15:42 |
Seilershof Hauptstr. | 13:57 | 15:47 |
Seilershof Abzweig | 13:59 | 15:49 |
Dannenwalde (Bei Gransee) Kirche | 14:01 | 15:51 |
Seilershof Abzweig | 14:03 | 15:53 |
Neulüdersdorf Friedhof | 14:07 | 15:57 |
Neulüdersdorf Dorfstr. | 14:08 | 15:58 |
Altlüdersdorf Ausbau2 | 14:11 | 16:01 |
Altlüdersdorf Friedhof | 14:13 | 16:03 |
Wentow Schule | 14:20 | 16:10 |
Altlüdersdorf B 96 | 14:28 | 16:18 |
Altlüdersdorf Ausbau | 14:29 | 16:19 |
Oberhavel Verkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule - 851 (Altlüdersdorf Ausbau)
The Oberhavel Verkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule for the 851 route, Altlüdersdorf Ausbau, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Menz Schule station to Altlüdersdorf Ausbau station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Oberhavel Verkehrsgesellschaft schedule.