853 - Oostrozebeke Gemeenteplein Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Anzegem Sint-Vincentiusinstituut | 12:06 | 12:08 |
Anzegem Kruisweg | 12:07 | 12:09 |
Anzegem Steenbruggestraat | 12:09 | 12:11 |
Anzegem Zilverberg | 12:11 | 12:13 |
Waregem Steenovenstraat | 12:13 | 12:15 |
Waregem Carpool | 12:16 | 12:18 |
Waregem Vredestraat | 12:17 | 12:19 |
Waregem Renbaan | 12:19 | 12:21 |
Waregem Zorgcampus | 12:19 | 12:21 |
Waregem Regenboogstadion | 12:21 | 12:23 |
Waregem Scholen Westerlaan | 12:22 | 12:24 |
Waregem Station Perron 5 | 12:23 | 12:25 |
Waregem Ziekenhuis | 12:26 | 12:28 |
Waregem Transvaalstraat | 12:27 | 12:29 |
Sint-Eloois-Vijve Transvaal | 12:29 | 12:31 |
Sint-Eloois-Vijve Moerbosstraat | 12:31 | 12:33 |
Desselgem Pitantiestraat | 12:33 | 12:35 |
Desselgem Dries | 12:35 | 12:37 |
Desselgem Zilverbergstraat | 12:36 | 12:38 |
Desselgem Kasteelstraat | 12:38 | 12:40 |
Ooigem Centrum | 12:40 | 12:42 |
Ooigem Beukenlaan | 12:43 | 12:45 |
Oostrozebeke Station | 12:45 | 12:47 |
Oostrozebeke Nieuwstraat | 12:46 | 12:48 |
Oostrozebeke Gemeenteplein | 12:48 | 12:50 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anzegem Sint-Vincentiusinstituut | 12:08 | - | 16:54 | - |
Anzegem Kruisweg | 12:09 | - | 16:55 | - |
Anzegem Steenbruggestraat | 12:11 | - | 16:58 | - |
Anzegem Zilverberg | 12:13 | - | 17:00 | - |
Waregem Steenovenstraat | 12:15 | - | 17:03 | - |
Waregem Carpool | 12:18 | - | 17:06 | - |
Waregem Vredestraat | 12:19 | - | 17:07 | - |
Waregem Renbaan | 12:21 | - | 17:09 | - |
Waregem Zorgcampus | 12:21 | - | 17:10 | - |
Waregem Regenboogstadion | 12:23 | - | 17:12 | - |
Waregem Scholen Westerlaan | 12:24 | 16:30 | 17:13 | 18:20 |
Waregem Station Perron 5 | 12:25 | 16:31 | 17:15 | 18:21 |
Waregem Ziekenhuis | 12:28 | 16:34 | 17:18 | 18:24 |
Waregem Transvaalstraat | 12:29 | 16:36 | 17:19 | 18:26 |
Sint-Eloois-Vijve Transvaal | 12:31 | 16:38 | 17:22 | 18:28 |
Sint-Eloois-Vijve Moerbosstraat | 12:33 | 16:41 | 17:25 | 18:31 |
Desselgem Pitantiestraat | 12:35 | 16:43 | 17:27 | 18:33 |
Desselgem Dries | 12:37 | 16:46 | 17:29 | 18:36 |
Desselgem Zilverbergstraat | 12:38 | 16:47 | 17:31 | 18:37 |
Desselgem Kasteelstraat | 12:40 | 16:49 | 17:32 | 18:39 |
Ooigem Centrum | 12:42 | 16:52 | 17:36 | 18:42 |
Ooigem Beukenlaan | 12:45 | 16:54 | 17:38 | 18:44 |
Oostrozebeke Station | 12:47 | 16:57 | 17:41 | 18:47 |
Oostrozebeke Nieuwstraat | 12:48 | 16:58 | 17:42 | 18:48 |
Oostrozebeke Gemeenteplein | 12:50 | 17:01 | 17:44 | 18:51 |
De Lijn bus schedule - 853 (Oostrozebeke Gemeenteplein)
The De Lijn bus schedule for the 853 route, Oostrozebeke Gemeenteplein, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Anzegem Sint-Vincentiusinstituut station to Oostrozebeke Gemeenteplein station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.