86
86 - Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 10→Jumet Chef-Lieu Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 10 | 22:19 | 23:09 |
Charleroi Place Des Tramways | 22:19 | 23:09 |
Charleroi Place De La Digue | 22:20 | 23:10 |
Charleroi Rue De Heigne | 22:22 | 23:12 |
Dampremy Pont du Canal | 22:23 | 23:13 |
Dampremy Route Latérale | 22:25 | 23:15 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont Eglise | 22:26 | 23:16 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont Puits St-Charles | 22:26 | 23:16 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont Rue Royale | 22:28 | 23:18 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont Rue De La Colline | 22:29 | 23:19 |
Jumet Cour Puissant | 22:30 | 23:20 |
Jumet Rue De Marchienne | 22:31 | 23:21 |
Jumet Gohissart | 22:32 | 23:22 |
Jumet Quairelle | 22:33 | 23:23 |
Jumet Brasserie Union | 22:34 | 23:24 |
Jumet Rue Des Pierres | 22:35 | 23:25 |
Jumet Heigne | 22:36 | 23:26 |
Jumet Spinois | 22:37 | 23:27 |
Jumet Mallavée | 22:39 | 23:29 |
Jumet Chef-Lieu | 22:41 | 23:31 |
TEC Charleroi Bus schedule - 86 (Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 10→Jumet Chef-Lieu)
The TEC Charleroi Bus schedule for the 86 route, Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 10→Jumet Chef-Lieu, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 10 station to Jumet Chef-Lieu station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Charleroi schedule.