86 - Pugey - Village NE Dessert Pas Les Hameaux De Pugey Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Chamars | 12:35 |
France 3 | 12:36 |
Lecourbe | 12:37 |
Canal Tarragnoz | 12:38 |
Faubourg Tarragnoz | 12:39 |
Passerelle | 12:40 |
Creuse | 12:41 |
Pont De Velotte | 12:42 |
Beure - Escale | 12:44 |
Beure - Stade | 12:45 |
Larnod - Gare | 12:47 |
Larnod - Lotissement | 12:50 |
Larnod - Mairie | 12:52 |
Larnod - Maltournée | 12:55 |
Pugey - Lotissement | 12:57 |
Pugey - Village | 12:58 |
Ginko bus schedule - 86 (Pugey - Village NE Dessert Pas Les Hameaux De Pugey)
The Ginko bus schedule for the 86 route, Pugey - Village NE Dessert Pas Les Hameaux De Pugey, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Chamars station to Pugey - Village station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ginko schedule. We update the schedule of 86, from Besançon to Boussières, daily at midnight.