86 - San Desiderio (P.Za Grosso) Schedule
Departure from Thaon Di Revel/Brignole FS
Wednesday | Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|---|
05:25 | 05:20 | 05:20 |
05:50 | 05:50 | 05:40 |
06:15 | 06:15 | 05:50 |
06:28 | 06:30 | 05:55 |
06:40 | 06:45 | 06:10 |
06:59 | 06:55 | 06:24 |
07:15 | 07:15 | 06:30 |
07:30 | 07:35 | 06:36 |
07:45 | 07:50 | 06:45 |
08:02 | 08:07 | 06:50 |
08:20 | 08:23 | 07:00 |
11:20 | 11:23 | 07:05 |
11:42 | 11:38 | 07:15 |
12:04 | 11:53 | 07:20 |
12:26 | 12:10 | 07:30 |
12:48 | 12:30 | 07:35 |
13:10 | 12:50 | 07:45 |
13:32 | 13:09 | 07:55 |
13:54 | 13:27 | 08:00 |
14:16 | 13:45 | 08:15 |
14:38 | 14:03 | 08:20 |
17:08 | 14:21 | 08:40 |
17:33 | 14:39 | 11:20 |
17:58 | 17:07 | 11:35 |
18:24 | 17:32 | 11:40 |
18:50 | 17:57 | 11:50 |
19:16 | 18:22 | 12:00 |
19:41 | 18:47 | 12:05 |
20:06 | 19:12 | 12:15 |
20:29 | 19:37 | 12:30 |
20:50 | 20:02 | 12:45 |
- | 20:27 | 13:00 |
- | 20:52 | 13:05 |
- | - | 13:15 |
- | - | 13:20 |
- | - | 13:35 |
- | - | 13:38 |
- | - | 13:50 |
- | - | 14:05 |
- | - | 14:10 |
- | - | 14:20 |
- | - | 14:30 |
- | - | 14:40 |
- | - | 14:45 |
- | - | 15:00 |
- | - | 16:40 |
- | - | 17:00 |
- | - | 17:20 |
- | - | 17:40 |
- | - | 18:00 |
- | - | 18:20 |
- | - | 18:40 |
- | - | 19:00 |
- | - | 19:20 |
- | - | 19:40 |
- | - | 20:00 |
- | - | 20:02 |
- | - | 20:20 |
- | - | 20:27 |
- | - | 20:52 |
AMT Genova bus schedule - 86 (San Desiderio (P.Za Grosso))
The AMT Genova bus schedule for the 86 route, San Desiderio (P.Za Grosso), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Thaon Di Revel/Brignole FS station to San Desiderio/Capolinea station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AMT Genova schedule.