86 - La Chapelle Aulnay Schedule
Departure from Bout Des Pavés
Monday to Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|---|
06:19 | 06:19 | 06:24 | 09:03 |
06:38 | 06:38 | 06:44 | 10:13 |
06:51 | 06:51 | 07:04 | 11:22 |
07:01 | 07:01 | 07:24 | 12:33 |
07:11 | 07:11 | 07:44 | 13:43 |
07:21 | 07:21 | 08:04 | 14:53 |
07:30 | 07:30 | 08:23 | 16:03 |
07:40 | 07:40 | 08:43 | 17:13 |
07:50 | 07:50 | 09:03 | 18:22 |
08:00 | 08:00 | 09:23 | 19:33 |
08:10 | 08:10 | 09:43 | 20:41 |
08:20 | 08:20 | 10:03 | 21:48 |
08:30 | 08:30 | 10:23 | 22:48 |
08:44 | 08:44 | 10:43 | 23:48 |
09:04 | 09:04 | 11:03 | 00:48 |
09:24 | 09:24 | 11:23 | - |
09:45 | 09:45 | 11:43 | - |
10:05 | 10:05 | 12:03 | - |
10:25 | 10:25 | 12:23 | - |
10:45 | 10:45 | 12:43 | - |
11:05 | 11:05 | 13:03 | - |
11:25 | 11:25 | 13:23 | - |
11:45 | 11:45 | 13:43 | - |
12:05 | 12:05 | 14:03 | - |
12:25 | 12:25 | 14:23 | - |
12:45 | 12:45 | 14:43 | - |
13:05 | 13:05 | 15:03 | - |
13:25 | 13:25 | 15:23 | - |
13:45 | 13:45 | 15:43 | - |
14:05 | 14:05 | 16:03 | - |
14:25 | 14:25 | 16:23 | - |
14:45 | 14:45 | 16:43 | - |
15:05 | 15:05 | 17:03 | - |
15:25 | 15:25 | 17:22 | - |
15:45 | 15:45 | 17:42 | - |
15:54 | 15:54 | 18:02 | - |
16:03 | 16:03 | 18:22 | - |
16:13 | 16:13 | 18:42 | - |
16:23 | 16:23 | 19:03 | - |
16:33 | 16:33 | 19:23 | - |
16:43 | 16:43 | 19:44 | - |
16:53 | 16:53 | 20:04 | - |
17:03 | 17:03 | 20:24 | - |
17:13 | 17:13 | 20:44 | - |
17:23 | 17:23 | 21:14 | - |
17:33 | 17:33 | 21:48 | - |
17:43 | 17:43 | 22:48 | - |
17:53 | 17:53 | 23:48 | - |
18:03 | 18:03 | 00:48 | - |
18:13 | 18:13 | 01:48 | - |
18:23 | 18:23 | 02:48 | - |
18:34 | 18:34 | - | - |
18:44 | 18:44 | - | - |
18:54 | 18:54 | - | - |
19:14 | 19:14 | - | - |
19:44 | 19:44 | - | - |
20:15 | 20:15 | - | - |
20:45 | 20:45 | - | - |
21:15 | 21:15 | - | - |
21:48 | 21:48 | - | - |
22:48 | 22:48 | - | - |
23:48 | 23:48 | - | - |
00:48 | 00:48 | - | - |
- | 01:48 | - | - |
- | 02:48 | - | - |
SEMITAN bus schedule - 86 (La Chapelle Aulnay)
The SEMITAN bus schedule for the 86 route, La Chapelle Aulnay, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bout Des Pavés station to La Chapelle Aulnay station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SEMITAN schedule. We update the schedule of 86, from Nantes to La Chapelle-Sur-Erdre, daily at midnight.