86 - Servicelinjen Via Sentrum Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Georgernes Verft | 09:25 | 10:50 | 12:45 | 14:10 |
Thormøhlens Gate | 09:27 | 10:52 | 12:47 | 14:12 |
Bergen Busstasjon | 09:30 | 10:54 | 12:49 | 14:14 |
Festplassen | 09:31 | 10:55 | 12:50 | 14:15 |
Torget | 09:32 | 10:56 | 12:51 | 14:16 |
Bryggen | 09:34 | 10:57 | 12:52 | 14:17 |
Sandbrogaten | 09:34 | 10:58 | 12:53 | 14:18 |
Helgesens Gate | 09:35 | 10:58 | 12:53 | 14:18 |
Ladegårdsgaten | 09:36 | 10:59 | 12:54 | 14:19 |
Øvre Sandviksvei | 09:37 | 10:59 | 12:54 | 14:19 |
Formanns Vei | 09:39 | 11:01 | 12:56 | 14:21 |
Skyss bus schedule - 86 (Servicelinjen Via Sentrum)
The Skyss bus schedule for the 86 route, Servicelinjen Via Sentrum, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Georgernes Verft station to Formanns Vei station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Skyss schedule.