86
86 - Menlo-Atherton H.S. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Sharon Park Dr & Sharon Rd | 7:55 AM |
Monte Rosa Dr & Eastridge Ave | 7:56 AM |
Avy Ave & Monte Rosa Dr | 7:58 AM |
Avy Ave & Altschul Ave | 7:59 AM |
Avy Ave & Cloud Ave | 8:01 AM |
Avy Ave & Santa Cruz Ave | 8:02 AM |
Santa Cruz Ave & Lemon St | 8:03 AM |
Santa Cruz Ave & Olive St | 8:04 AM |
Santa Cruz Ave & Hermosa Way | 8:06 AM |
Santa Cruz Ave & San Mateo Dr | 8:06 AM |
Santa Cruz Ave & Fremont St | 8:08 AM |
Oakgrove Ave & Laurel St | 8:12 AM |
Middlefield Rd & Oak Grove Ave | 8:15 AM |
SamTrans Bus schedule - 86 (Menlo-Atherton H.S.)
The SamTrans Bus schedule for the 86 route, Menlo-Atherton H.S., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sharon Park Dr & Sharon Rd station to Middlefield Rd & Oak Grove Ave station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SamTrans schedule. We update the schedule of 86, from Menlo Park to Atherton, daily at midnight.