860
860 - Euskirchen Bf→Euskirchen Bf Schedule
Tuesday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Euskirchen Gerberstr. | 22:37 | 23:37 | 00:37 | 01:37 |
Euskirchen Kommerner Str. | 22:39 | 23:39 | 00:39 | 01:39 |
Euskirchen Berufskolleg | 22:40 | 23:40 | 00:40 | 01:40 |
Euskirchen Georgstr. | 22:41 | 23:41 | 00:41 | 01:41 |
Euskirchen Lindenweg | 22:42 | 23:42 | 00:42 | 01:42 |
Euskirchen Uhlandstr. | 22:43 | 23:43 | 00:43 | 01:43 |
Euskirchen Josef-Krauthausen-Str. | 22:44 | 23:44 | 00:44 | 01:44 |
Euskirchen Dr.-Schönenborn-Str. | 22:46 | 23:46 | 00:46 | 01:46 |
Euskirchen Marienhospital | 22:48 | 23:48 | 00:48 | 01:48 |
Euskirchen, Bf | 22:35 | 23:35 | 00:35 | 01:35 |
Euskirchen Selbachstr. | 22:45 | 23:45 | 00:45 | 01:45 |
Euskirchen Thomas-Eßer-Str. | 22:50 | 23:50 | 00:50 | 01:50 |
Euskirchen Philipp-Reis-Str. | 22:51 | 23:51 | 00:51 | 01:51 |
Euskirchen Gottfried-Kinkel-Str. | 22:52 | 23:52 | 00:52 | 01:52 |
Euskirchen Ruhrpark | 22:53 | 23:53 | 00:53 | 01:53 |
Sunday, Monday and Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Euskirchen Gerberstr. | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 |
Euskirchen Kommerner Str. | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 |
Euskirchen Berufskolleg | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 |
Euskirchen Georgstr. | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 |
Euskirchen Lindenweg | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 |
Euskirchen Uhlandstr. | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 |
Euskirchen Josef-Krauthausen-Str. | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:14 |
Euskirchen Dr.-Schönenborn-Str. | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 19:16 |
Euskirchen Marienhospital | 09:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:18 |
Euskirchen, Bf | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 |
Euskirchen Selbachstr. | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:15 |
Euskirchen Thomas-Eßer-Str. | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 |
Euskirchen Philipp-Reis-Str. | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 19:21 |
Euskirchen Gottfried-Kinkel-Str. | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 |
Euskirchen Ruhrpark | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 19:23 |
SVE Stadtverkehr Euskirchen GmbH Bus schedule - 860 (Euskirchen Bf→Euskirchen Bf)
The SVE Stadtverkehr Euskirchen GmbH Bus schedule for the 860 route, Euskirchen Bf→Euskirchen Bf, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Euskirchen Gerberstr. station to Euskirchen Ruhrpark station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SVE Stadtverkehr Euskirchen GmbH schedule.