8600-22 - Lgo. do Paissandú Schedule
Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R. Adele Zarzur, 319 | 06:00 | 06:19 | 06:38 | 06:58 | 07:18 | 07:38 | 07:58 | 08:18 | 08:40 |
R. Adele Zarzur, 374 | 06:00 | 06:19 | 06:38 | 06:58 | 07:18 | 07:38 | 07:58 | 08:18 | 08:40 |
Avenida General Edgar Facó 2343 | 06:02 | 06:21 | 06:40 | 07:00 | 07:21 | 07:41 | 08:01 | 08:21 | 08:43 |
Parada Rio Verde (C/B) | 06:03 | 06:22 | 06:41 | 07:01 | 07:21 | 07:41 | 08:01 | 08:21 | 08:43 |
Parada Freguesia (C/B) | 06:04 | 06:23 | 06:42 | 07:03 | 07:24 | 07:44 | 08:04 | 08:24 | 08:46 |
Parada Petrônio Portela B/C | 06:06 | 06:25 | 06:44 | 07:06 | 07:26 | 07:46 | 08:06 | 08:26 | 08:48 |
Paula Ferreira C/B | 06:07 | 06:26 | 06:45 | 07:07 | 07:28 | 07:48 | 08:08 | 08:28 | 08:50 |
Parada Piqueri C/B | 06:10 | 06:29 | 06:48 | 07:10 | 07:31 | 07:51 | 08:11 | 08:31 | 08:53 |
Marginal C/B | 06:12 | 06:31 | 06:50 | 07:13 | 07:34 | 07:54 | 08:14 | 08:34 | 08:56 |
Parada José Maria (B/C) | 06:14 | 06:33 | 06:52 | 07:16 | 07:36 | 07:56 | 08:16 | 08:36 | 08:58 |
Curtume B/C | 06:17 | 06:36 | 06:55 | 07:20 | 07:40 | 08:00 | 08:20 | 08:40 | 09:02 |
Parada Pedro Corazza B/C | 06:19 | 06:38 | 06:57 | 07:22 | 07:43 | 08:03 | 08:23 | 08:43 | 09:05 |
Nacional - B/C | 06:21 | 06:40 | 06:59 | 07:25 | 07:46 | 08:06 | 08:26 | 08:46 | 09:08 |
Parada Cetet - B/C | 06:23 | 06:42 | 07:01 | 07:27 | 07:48 | 08:08 | 08:28 | 08:48 | 09:10 |
Industrial - C/B | 06:25 | 06:44 | 07:04 | 07:30 | 07:51 | 08:11 | 08:31 | 08:51 | 09:13 |
Parada Ordem e Progresso - C/B | 06:27 | 06:46 | 07:06 | 07:33 | 07:53 | 08:13 | 08:33 | 08:53 | 09:15 |
Av. Mq. de Sao Vicente, 587 | 06:31 | 06:50 | 07:11 | 07:37 | 07:58 | 08:18 | 08:38 | 08:58 | 09:20 |
Rua Norma Pieruccini Giannotti, 743-803 | 06:33 | 06:52 | 07:14 | 07:40 | 08:01 | 08:21 | 08:41 | 09:01 | 09:23 |
Anhanguera B/C | 06:35 | 06:54 | 07:16 | 07:42 | 08:03 | 08:23 | 08:43 | 09:03 | 09:25 |
Parada Rudge B/C | 06:36 | 06:55 | 07:18 | 07:45 | 08:05 | 08:25 | 08:45 | 09:05 | 09:27 |
Eduardo Prado - B/C | 06:39 | 06:58 | 07:22 | 07:48 | 08:09 | 08:29 | 08:49 | 09:09 | 09:31 |
Glete - B/C | 06:41 | 07:00 | 07:24 | 07:50 | 08:11 | 08:31 | 08:51 | 09:11 | 09:33 |
Duque de Caxias - B/C | 06:43 | 07:02 | 07:27 | 07:53 | 08:14 | 08:34 | 08:54 | 09:14 | 09:36 |
Ipiranga - B/C | 06:44 | 07:04 | 07:28 | 07:55 | 08:15 | 08:35 | 08:55 | 09:15 | 09:37 |
Parada Antonio de Godói (B-C) | 06:46 | 07:06 | 07:30 | 07:57 | 08:17 | 08:37 | 08:57 | 09:17 | 09:39 |
SPTrans bus schedule - 8600-22 (Lgo. do Paissandú)
The SPTrans bus schedule for the 8600-22 route, Lgo. do Paissandú, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from R. Adele Zarzur, 319 station to Parada Antonio de Godói (B-C) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule. We update the schedule of 8600-22, from Pirituba to República, daily at midnight.