860 TI XAMBÁ (PRÍNCIPE) - Via Prefeitura Do Recife Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Av. Presidente Kennedy, 641 | Ultragáz | 16:21 | 17:14 | 17:45 | 18:06 |
Av. Presidente Kennedy 3593 | Serv Norte Combustiveis | 16:23 | 17:16 | 17:47 | 18:08 |
Av. Presidente Kennedy, 392 | Rádio Tamandaré | 16:24 | 17:17 | 17:48 | 18:09 |
Av. Presidente Kennedy, 285 | Pet Planet | 16:26 | 17:19 | 17:50 | 18:11 |
Av. Presidente Kennedy, 191 | Milena Móveis E Eletro | 16:27 | 17:20 | 17:51 | 18:12 |
Av. Antônio Da Costa Azevedo, 156 | 16:28 | 17:21 | 17:52 | 18:13 |
Av. Antônio Da Costa Azevedo, 379 | 16:29 | 17:22 | 17:53 | 18:14 |
Av. Antônio Da Costa Azevedo, 122 | 16:29 | 17:22 | 17:53 | 18:14 |
130162 - Rua Antônio Da Costa Azevedo 200 | 16:30 | 17:23 | 17:54 | 18:15 |
130163 - Rua Correia De Brito 1205 | 16:30 | 17:23 | 17:54 | 18:15 |
130164 - Rua Correia De Brito 997 | 16:31 | 17:24 | 17:55 | 18:16 |
130165 - Rua Correia De Brito 679 | 16:32 | 17:25 | 17:56 | 18:17 |
130167 - Rua Correia De Brito 169 | 16:34 | 17:27 | 17:58 | 18:19 |
Estrada De Belém 1627 | 16:35 | 17:28 | 17:59 | 18:20 |
Estrada De Belém 1251 | 16:36 | 17:29 | 18:00 | 18:21 |
Estrada De Belém 995 | 16:37 | 17:30 | 18:01 | 18:22 |
Estrada De Belém, 591 | 16:38 | 17:31 | 18:02 | 18:23 |
Estrada De Belém, 217 | Erem Nóbrega | 16:39 | 17:32 | 18:03 | 18:24 |
Largo Da Encruzilhada, 1980 | 16:40 | 17:33 | 18:04 | 18:25 |
Rua Quarenta E Oito 475 | 16:42 | 17:35 | 18:06 | 18:27 |
Rua Quarenta E Oito 213 | 16:43 | 17:36 | 18:07 | 18:28 |
Avenida João De Barros 2615-801 | 16:44 | 17:37 | 18:08 | 18:29 |
Avenida João De Barros 679 | 16:45 | 17:38 | 18:09 | 18:30 |
Avenida João De Barros 444 | 16:46 | 17:39 | 18:10 | 18:31 |
Avenida João De Barros 108 | 16:47 | 17:40 | 18:11 | 18:32 |
Rua Do Príncipe, 610 | Unicap (Parada 1) | 16:48 | 17:41 | 18:12 | 18:33 |
Rua Do Príncipe, 114 (Parada 4) | 16:49 | 17:42 | 18:13 | 18:34 |
Rua Princesa Isabel, 185 (Parada 2) | 16:50 | 17:43 | 18:14 | 18:35 |
Avenida Dantas Barreto 30 | 16:52 | 17:45 | 18:16 | 18:37 |
Avenida Nossa Senhora Do Carmo 99 | 16:54 | 17:47 | 18:18 | 18:39 |
Avenida Barbosa Lima 17 | 16:56 | 17:49 | 18:20 | 18:41 |
Cais Do Apolo | Praça Tiradentes | 16:57 | 17:50 | 18:21 | 18:42 |
Cais Do Apolo 617 | 16:59 | 17:52 | 18:23 | 18:44 |
Cais Do Apolo 11 | 17:00 | 17:53 | 18:24 | 18:45 |
Avenida Barbosa Lima 17 | 17:02 | 17:55 | 18:26 | 18:47 |
Av. Guararapes | Help | 17:04 | 17:57 | 18:28 | 18:49 |
Rua Da Aurora, 371 (Parada 2) | 17:05 | 17:58 | 18:29 | 18:50 |
Rua João Lira | Biblioteca Pública De Pernambuco (Parada 2) | 17:07 | 18:00 | 18:31 | 18:52 |
Av. Visconde De Suassuna, 72 | 17:08 | 18:01 | 18:32 | 18:53 |
Avenida Visconde De Suassuna 480 | 17:09 | 18:02 | 18:33 | 18:54 |
Avenida Visconde De Suassuna 716 | 17:09 | 18:02 | 18:33 | 18:54 |
Rua Gouveia De Barros 1 | 17:10 | 18:03 | 18:34 | 18:55 |
Rua Dos Palmares 832 | 17:11 | 18:04 | 18:35 | 18:56 |
Avenida João De Barros 886 | 17:11 | 18:04 | 18:35 | 18:56 |
Avenida João De Barros 1341 | 17:13 | 18:06 | 18:37 | 18:58 |
Av. João De Barros, 1486 | 17:13 | 18:06 | 18:37 | 18:58 |
Rua Castro Alves, 48 | 17:15 | 18:08 | 18:39 | 19:00 |
Estrada De Belém, 226 | Paróquia Nossa Senhora De Belém | 17:16 | 18:09 | 18:40 | 19:01 |
Estrada De Belém, 624 | 17:17 | 18:10 | 18:41 | 19:02 |
Estrada De Belém 776 | 17:18 | 18:11 | 18:42 | 19:03 |
Estrada De Belém 1090 | 17:18 | 18:11 | 18:42 | 19:03 |
Estrada De Belém 1396 | 17:20 | 18:13 | 18:44 | 19:05 |
Estrada De Belém 1608 | Praça De Campo Grande | 17:20 | 18:13 | 18:44 | 19:05 |
130184 - Rua Correia De Brito 94 | 17:21 | 18:14 | 18:45 | 19:06 |
130185 - Rua Correia De Brito 298 | 17:22 | 18:15 | 18:46 | 19:07 |
130166 - Rua Correia De Brito 409 | 17:22 | 18:15 | 18:46 | 19:07 |
130186 - Rua Correia De Brito 580 | 17:23 | 18:16 | 18:47 | 19:08 |
130187 - Rua Correia De Brito 876 | 17:24 | 18:17 | 18:48 | 19:09 |
130188 - Rua Correia De Brito 1046 | 17:25 | 18:18 | 18:49 | 19:10 |
130189 - Rua Antônio Da Costa Azevedo 200 | 17:25 | 18:18 | 18:49 | 19:10 |
Av. Armindo Cardoso Moura, 787 | 17:27 | 18:20 | 18:51 | 19:12 |
Av. Presidente Kennedy, 265 | Pizzaria Do Cachorrão Chinês | 17:28 | 18:21 | 18:52 | 19:13 |
Av. Presidente Kennedy, 282 | Supermercado Preço Bom | 17:28 | 18:21 | 18:52 | 19:13 |
Av. Presidente Kennedy, 253 | Núcleo Comunitário Social | 17:30 | 18:23 | 18:54 | 19:15 |
Av. Presidente Kennedy, 311 | Madereira Maga | 17:32 | 18:25 | 18:56 | 19:17 |
Av. Presidente Kennedy, 328 | Ellegance | 17:33 | 18:26 | 18:57 | 19:18 |
Terminal Integrado Xambá | 16:20 | 17:13 | 17:44 | 18:05 |
Grande Recife bus schedule - 860 TI XAMBÁ (PRÍNCIPE) (Via Prefeitura Do Recife)
The Grande Recife bus schedule for the 860 TI XAMBÁ (PRÍNCIPE) route, Via Prefeitura Do Recife, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Integrado Xambá station to Terminal Integrado Xambá station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Grande Recife schedule.