861 - Sant'Antioco Via Trento 48 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sant'Antioco Via Nazionale 147 | 12:28 | 13:24 | - | 17:16 | 18:16 |
Sant'Antioco Piazza Repubblica 5 | 12:29 | 13:25 | 14:28 | 17:17 | 18:17 |
Sant'Antioco Lungomare Colombo | 12:31 | 13:27 | 14:30 | 17:19 | 18:19 |
Sant'Antioco Via Bolzano Scuole | 12:34 | 13:30 | 14:33 | 17:22 | 18:22 |
Sant'Antioco Via Tuveri 1 | 12:35 | 13:31 | 14:34 | 17:23 | 18:23 |
Sant'Antioco Cabina Enel | 12:38 | 13:34 | 14:37 | 17:26 | 18:26 |
Maladroxia | 12:54 | 13:50 | 14:53 | 17:42 | 18:42 |
Sant'Antioco Coa Quaddu | 13:00 | - | - | 17:48 | 18:48 |
SP 76 Funtana Cannai | 13:07 | 13:56 | 14:59 | 17:55 | 18:55 |
Sant'Antioco Via Matteotti | 12:39 | 13:35 | 14:38 | 17:27 | 18:27 |
Sant'Antioco Via Trento 48 | 12:27 | 14:10 | 15:13 | 17:15 | 18:15 |
ARST bus schedule - 861 (Sant'Antioco Via Trento 48)
The ARST bus schedule for the 861 route, Sant'Antioco Via Trento 48, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sant'Antioco Via Nazionale 147 station to Sant'Antioco Via Trento 48 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ARST schedule.