863路 - 阳澄湖首末 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
十善村 | 06:00 | 07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 |
龚下浜 | 06:00 | 07:01 | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 |
消泾河南桥 | 06:01 | 07:01 | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 |
消泾 | 06:02 | 07:02 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 |
东宋 | 06:03 | 07:04 | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 |
西宋 | 06:04 | 07:05 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 |
东塘 | 06:05 | 07:06 | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 |
横川心泾 | 06:07 | 07:09 | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 |
北前村 | 06:08 | 07:11 | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 |
早花村 | 06:11 | 07:14 | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 |
金澄国际 | 06:12 | 07:16 | 08:16 | 09:16 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 |
河底村 | 06:14 | 07:19 | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 |
圣堂村 | 06:15 | 07:20 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 |
大闸蟹交易市场 | 06:16 | 07:21 | 08:21 | 09:21 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 |
济民塘桥 | 06:19 | 07:24 | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 |
湘园 | 06:20 | 07:26 | 08:26 | 09:26 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 |
湘城 | 06:21 | 07:27 | 08:27 | 09:27 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 | 18:27 |
阳澄湖集贸市场 | 06:22 | 07:28 | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 |
阳澄湖镇社区卫生服务中心 | 06:23 | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 |
湘城小学 | 06:24 | 07:31 | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 |
阳澄湖首末站 | 06:25 | 07:32 | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 |
苏州公交 bus schedule - 863路 (阳澄湖首末)
The 苏州公交 bus schedule for the 863路 route, 阳澄湖首末, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 十善村 station to 阳澄湖首末站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 苏州公交 schedule.