863 - Neuss Neusserfurth Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D-Nordfriedhof | - | 06:09 | 07:09 | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | - | - | - | - | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 |
D-Nordfriedhof | - | 06:10 | 07:10 | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | - | - | - | - | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 |
D-Theodor-Heuss-Brücke | - | 06:11 | 07:11 | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:11 | - | - | - | - | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 |
D-Niederkassel | - | 06:14 | 07:14 | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 | - | - | - | - | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 |
D-Lütticher Straße | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | - | - | - | - |
D-Am Seestern | - | 06:16 | 07:16 | 08:16 | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 |
D-Sportstraße | - | 06:17 | 07:17 | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 |
D-Lohweg | - | 06:19 | 07:19 | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 |
D-Viersener Straße | - | 06:20 | 07:20 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 |
D-Heerdter Krankenhaus | - | 06:22 | 07:22 | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 |
D-Nikolaus-Knopp-Platz | - | 06:23 | 07:23 | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 |
D-Heesenstraße | - | 06:25 | 07:25 | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 |
D-Handweiser | 05:27 | 06:28 | 07:28 | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 |
Neuss Graf-Landsberg-Str. | 05:28 | 06:29 | 07:29 | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 |
Neuss am Strauchbusch | 05:29 | 06:30 | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 |
Neuss Leni-Wollenhaupt-Straße | 05:31 | 06:31 | 07:31 | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 |
Neuss Römerstr. | 05:31 | 06:32 | 07:32 | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 |
Neuss Nibelungenstr. | 05:32 | 06:32 | 07:32 | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 |
Neuss Viersener Str. | 05:34 | 06:34 | 07:34 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 |
Neuss Neusserfurth | 05:35 | 06:35 | 07:35 | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 |
Rheinbahn bus schedule - 863 (Neuss Neusserfurth)
The Rheinbahn bus schedule for the 863 route, Neuss Neusserfurth, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from D-Nordfriedhof station to Neuss Neusserfurth station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rheinbahn schedule. We update the schedule of 863, from Düsseldorf to Neuss, daily at midnight.