866 - Ασπροπυργος - Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα [Απο Ψαρι Εως Ασπροπυργο] - Aspropyrgos - St. Ag. Marina [From Psari To Aspropyrgos] Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ψαρι - Psari | 5:00 ΠΜ |
5η Ψαρι - 5th Psari | 5:00 ΠΜ |
Παλαιο Τερμα - Palaio Terma | 5:01 ΠΜ |
4η Ψαρι - 4th Psari | 5:01 ΠΜ |
3η Ψαρι - 3rd Psari | 5:02 ΠΜ |
2η Ψαρι - 2nd Psari | 5:03 ΠΜ |
1η Ψαρι - 1st Psari | 5:04 ΠΜ |
Στροφη Ψαρι - Strofh Psari | 5:04 ΠΜ |
Γεφυρα - Gefyra | 5:05 ΠΜ |
Σχολειο - Sxoleio | 5:06 ΠΜ |
6η Κορυτσας - 6th Korytsas | 5:06 ΠΜ |
5η Κορυτσας - 5th Korytsas | 5:07 ΠΜ |
4η Κορυτσας - 4th Korytsas | 5:08 ΠΜ |
3η Κορυτσας - 3rd Korytsas | 5:09 ΠΜ |
2η Κορυτσας - 2nd Korytsas | 5:09 ΠΜ |
Κορυτσας - Korytsas | 5:10 ΠΜ |
Μιαουλη - Miaoylh | 5:10 ΠΜ |
Καραισκακη - Karaiskakh | 5:11 ΠΜ |
Μπακογιαννη - Mpakogiannh | 5:12 ΠΜ |
Δημαρχειο - Dhmarxeio | 5:12 ΠΜ |
Παλαιο Τερμα - Palaio Terma | 5:13 ΠΜ |
Δοϊρανης - Doiranhs | 5:14 ΠΜ |
Θρασυβουλου - Thrasyboyloy | 5:14 ΠΜ |
Εμπορικο Κεντρο - Emporiko Kentro | 5:15 ΠΜ |
Φυλης - Fylhs | 5:16 ΠΜ |
Πλατεια - Plateia | 5:17 ΠΜ |
Μυλωνα - Mylona | 5:17 ΠΜ |
Ασπροπυργος - Aspropyrgos | 5:18 ΠΜ |
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ bus schedule - 866 (Ασπροπυργος - Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα [Απο Ψαρι Εως Ασπροπυργο] - Aspropyrgos - St. Ag. Marina [From Psari To Aspropyrgos])
The Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ bus schedule for the 866 route, Ασπροπυργος - Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα [Απο Ψαρι Εως Ασπροπυργο] - Aspropyrgos - St. Ag. Marina [From Psari To Aspropyrgos], provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ψαρι - Psari station to Ασπροπυργος - Aspropyrgos station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ schedule.
866 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 866 Schedule - Ασπροπυργος - Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα [Απο Πλ. Κουμουνδουρου Εως Ασπροπυργο] - Aspropyrgos - St. Ag. Marina [From Pl.Koumoundourou To Aspropyrgos]
- 866 Schedule - Ασπροπυργος - Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα - Aspropyrgos - St. Ag. Marina
- 866 Schedule - Ασπροπυργος - Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα [Απο Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα Εως Ασπροπυργο] - Aspropyrgos - St. Ag. Marina [From Ag.Marina To Aspropyrgos]
- 866 Schedule - Ασπροπυργος - Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα [Απο Ασπροπυργο Εως Αγ.Μαρινα] - Aspropyrgos - St. Ag. Marina [From Aspropyrgos To Ag.Marina]