8685 - Lycee Costebelle Schedule
Monday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rond-Point 4 Chemins | 05:30 |
Ecole Pins Parasols | 05:35 |
Gare Routiere | 05:50 |
Rond Point Aeronautique | 06:05 |
Les Issambres - San Peire | 06:10 |
Theatre De La Mer | 06:15 |
Saint Pons | 06:20 |
Rond-Point De Kock | 06:40 |
Rond-Point Saint Exupery | 06:50 |
Lycee Golf Hotel | 07:30 |
Agricampus | 07:35 |
Louis Versin | 07:39 |
Pillement | 07:41 |
Lycee Costebelle | 07:50 |
ZOU ! Scolaire bus schedule - 8685 (Lycee Costebelle)
The ZOU ! Scolaire bus schedule for the 8685 route, Lycee Costebelle, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rond-Point 4 Chemins station to Lycee Costebelle station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ZOU ! Scolaire schedule.