87 - Hjørring Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hale Mølle (Brønderslevvej / Fr.Havn Kommune) | 06:48 | - | - | - |
Stenhøj (Stenhøjvej / Stenhøj / Hjørring Kommune) | 06:52 | - | - | - |
Lendum Kirke (Søndergade / Lendum) | 07:00 | 08:50 | 12:20 | 14:41 |
Vaskerivej (Tårsvej / Lendum) | 07:00 | 08:50 | 12:20 | 14:41 |
Lendum Kro (Tårsvej / Lendum) | 07:00 | 08:50 | 12:20 | 14:41 |
Skovsgård (Lendumvej / Lendum) | - | - | 12:22 | - |
Bredmosevej (Lendum) | 07:03 | 08:53 | - | 14:44 |
Glimsholt (Glimsholtvej / Sindal) | 07:10 | 09:00 | - | 14:51 |
Gravensten (Hørmestedvej / Sindal) | - | - | 12:27 | - |
Teglgården (Amagergade / Sindal) | - | - | 12:29 | - |
Sindal Station | - | - | 12:30 | - |
Vestergade (Sindal / Hjørring Kommune) | - | - | 12:30 | - |
Sindal Station | - | - | 12:30 | - |
Teglgården (Amagergade / Sindal) | - | - | 12:31 | - |
Gravensten (Hørmestedvej / Sindal) | - | - | 12:33 | - |
Svingom (Ugiltvej / Hjørring) | 07:12 | 09:02 | 12:35 | 14:53 |
Linderum (Ugiltvej / Sindal) | 07:14 | 09:04 | 12:37 | 14:55 |
Ugilt (Ugiltvej / Hjørring Kommune) | 07:18 | 09:08 | 12:39 | 14:59 |
Åsholmvej (Ugiltvej / Hjørring Kommune) | 07:21 | 09:11 | 12:42 | 15:01 |
Hegnet (Ugiltvej / Lørslev) | 07:22 | 09:13 | 12:44 | 15:04 |
Møjensvej (Ugiltvej / Lørslev) | 07:23 | 09:14 | 12:45 | 15:05 |
Lørslev Syd (Ugiltvej/Hjørring Kommune) | 07:23 | 09:15 | 12:45 | 15:05 |
Ilbro (Ilbro Byvej / Hjørring Kommune) | 07:28 | 09:17 | 12:47 | 15:07 |
Hvidegårde (Sæbyvej / Hjørring) | 07:32 | 09:19 | 12:49 | 15:10 |
A. F. Heidemanns Vej (Sæbyvej / Hjørring) | 07:34 | 09:22 | 12:51 | 15:12 |
Vanggårdsvej (Ringvejen / Hjørring) | 07:35 | 09:23 | 12:53 | 15:14 |
Horsevang (Frederikshavnsvej / Hjørring) | 07:37 | 09:25 | 12:54 | 15:15 |
Hjørring Øst St. (Bus / Frederikshavnsvej) | 07:38 | 09:27 | 12:55 | 15:17 |
Lille Østergade (Frederikshavnsvej / Hjørring) | 07:38 | 09:27 | 12:56 | 15:18 |
Bropladsen (Parallelvej / Hjørring) | 07:40 | 09:28 | 12:57 | 15:19 |
Metropol (Parallelvej / Hjørring) | 07:41 | 09:30 | 12:58 | 15:20 |
Hjørring St. | 07:45 | 09:30 | 12:58 | 15:21 |
NT bus schedule - 87 (Hjørring)
The NT bus schedule for the 87 route, Hjørring, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hale Mølle (Brønderslevvej / Fr.Havn Kommune) station to Hjørring St. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NT schedule.