87 - Sattepo (Konechnaya) → Gorodskaya Bol'Nica Nº 1 Schedule
Departure from Sattepo
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
5:45 | 5:50 | 5:50 |
5:57 | 6:06 | 6:09 |
6:09 | 6:22 | 6:28 |
6:21 | 6:38 | 6:47 |
6:33 | 6:54 | 7:06 |
6:45 | 7:10 | 7:25 |
6:57 | 7:26 | 7:44 |
7:09 | 7:42 | 8:03 |
7:21 | 7:58 | 8:22 |
7:33 | 8:14 | 8:41 |
7:45 | 8:30 | 9:00 |
7:57 | 8:46 | 9:19 |
8:09 | 9:02 | 9:38 |
8:21 | 9:18 | 9:57 |
8:33 | 9:34 | 10:16 |
8:45 | 9:50 | 10:35 |
8:57 | 10:06 | 10:54 |
9:09 | 10:22 | 11:13 |
9:21 | 10:38 | 11:32 |
9:33 | 10:54 | 11:51 |
9:45 | 11:10 | 12:10 |
9:57 | 11:26 | 12:29 |
10:09 | 11:42 | 12:48 |
10:21 | 11:58 | 13:07 |
10:33 | 12:14 | 13:26 |
10:45 | 12:30 | 13:45 |
10:57 | 12:46 | 14:04 |
11:09 | 13:02 | 14:23 |
11:21 | 13:18 | 14:42 |
11:33 | 13:34 | 15:01 |
11:45 | 13:50 | 15:20 |
11:57 | 14:06 | 15:39 |
12:09 | 14:22 | 15:58 |
12:21 | 14:38 | 16:17 |
12:33 | 14:54 | 16:36 |
12:45 | 15:10 | 16:55 |
12:57 | 15:26 | 17:14 |
13:09 | 15:42 | 17:33 |
13:21 | 15:58 | 17:52 |
13:33 | 16:14 | 18:11 |
13:45 | 16:30 | 18:30 |
13:57 | 16:46 | 18:49 |
14:09 | 17:02 | 19:08 |
14:21 | 17:18 | 19:27 |
14:33 | 17:34 | 19:46 |
14:45 | 17:50 | 20:05 |
14:57 | 18:06 | 20:24 |
15:09 | 18:22 | 20:43 |
15:21 | 18:38 | 21:02 |
15:33 | 18:54 | 21:21 |
15:45 | 19:10 | 21:40 |
15:57 | 19:26 | 21:59 |
16:09 | 19:42 | 22:18 |
16:21 | 19:58 | 22:37 |
16:33 | 20:14 | 22:56 |
16:45 | 20:30 | - |
16:57 | 20:46 | - |
17:09 | 21:02 | - |
17:21 | 21:18 | - |
17:33 | 21:34 | - |
17:45 | 21:50 | - |
17:57 | 22:06 | - |
18:09 | 22:22 | - |
18:21 | 22:38 | - |
18:33 | 22:54 | - |
18:45 | - | - |
18:57 | - | - |
19:09 | - | - |
19:21 | - | - |
19:33 | - | - |
19:45 | - | - |
19:57 | - | - |
20:09 | - | - |
20:21 | - | - |
20:33 | - | - |
20:45 | - | - |
20:57 | - | - |
21:09 | - | - |
21:21 | - | - |
21:33 | - | - |
21:45 | - | - |
21:57 | - | - |
22:09 | - | - |
22:21 | - | - |
22:33 | - | - |
22:45 | - | - |
22:57 | - | - |
Samarqand Avtobusa bus schedule - 87 (Sattepo (Konechnaya) → Gorodskaya Bol'Nica Nº 1)
The Samarqand Avtobusa bus schedule for the 87 route, Sattepo (Konechnaya) → Gorodskaya Bol'Nica Nº 1, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sattepo station to Navoiy Shoh Ko'Chasi, 1 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Samarqand Avtobusa schedule. We update the schedule of 87, from Samarqand to Oqdaryo, daily at midnight.