87
87 - Crossroads Station Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eastbound Taggart at Mcfadden | - | - | 3:59 PM | 4:46 PM | 5:31 PM |
Northbound Mcfadden at Copeland | - | - | 3:59 PM | 4:46 PM | 5:31 PM |
Northbound Mcfadden at Dugald | - | - | 3:59 PM | 4:46 PM | 5:31 PM |
Westbound Dugald at Borden | - | - | 4:00 PM | 4:47 PM | 5:32 PM |
Westbound Dugald at Goodyear | - | - | 4:00 PM | 4:47 PM | 5:32 PM |
Westbound Dugald at Foch | - | - | 4:01 PM | 4:48 PM | 5:33 PM |
Westbound Dugald at Bates | - | - | 4:02 PM | 4:49 PM | 5:34 PM |
Westbound Dugald at Plessis East | - | - | 4:03 PM | 4:50 PM | 5:35 PM |
Westbound Dugald at Plessis | - | - | 4:03 PM | 4:50 PM | 5:35 PM |
Westbound Dugald at Plessis West | - | - | 4:04 PM | 4:51 PM | 5:36 PM |
Westbound Dugald at Bournais | - | - | 4:05 PM | 4:52 PM | 5:37 PM |
Southbound Beghin at Dugald South | - | - | 4:06 PM | 4:53 PM | 5:38 PM |
Southbound Beghin at De Baets | - | - | 4:06 PM | 4:53 PM | 5:38 PM |
Eastbound Paquin at Beghin | - | - | 4:07 PM | 4:54 PM | 5:39 PM |
Eastbound Paquin at Beghin East | - | - | 4:08 PM | 4:55 PM | 5:39 PM |
Northbound Paquin at De Baets South | - | - | 4:08 PM | 4:55 PM | 5:40 PM |
Northbound Paquin at De Baets | - | - | 4:08 PM | 4:55 PM | 5:40 PM |
Northbound Durand at De Baets | - | - | 4:09 PM | 4:56 PM | 5:41 PM |
Westbound Durand at Beghin East | - | - | 4:10 PM | 4:57 PM | 5:41 PM |
Westbound Durand at Beghin | - | - | 4:10 PM | 4:57 PM | 5:42 PM |
Northbound Beghin at Dugald South | 2:55 PM | 3:23 PM | 4:10 PM | 4:57 PM | 5:42 PM |
Northbound Bournais at Dugald North | 2:55 PM | 3:23 PM | 4:11 PM | 4:58 PM | 5:42 PM |
Westbound Rougeau at Bournais | 2:56 PM | 3:24 PM | 4:12 PM | 4:59 PM | 5:44 PM |
Westbound Rougeau at Wendilene | 2:57 PM | 3:25 PM | 4:13 PM | 5:00 PM | 5:44 PM |
Westbound Rougeau at Trudell | 2:58 PM | 3:26 PM | 4:14 PM | 5:01 PM | 5:45 PM |
Westbound Rougeau at Rizzuto | 2:58 PM | 3:26 PM | 4:14 PM | 5:01 PM | 5:45 PM |
Westbound Rougeau at Bachinsky | 2:59 PM | 3:27 PM | 4:15 PM | 5:02 PM | 5:46 PM |
Westbound Rougeau at Regent | 3:00 PM | 3:28 PM | 4:16 PM | 5:03 PM | 5:47 PM |
Westbound Regent at Kildonan Place (Park & Ride) | 3:01 PM | 3:29 PM | 4:17 PM | 5:04 PM | 5:48 PM |
Southbound Crossroads Station Access at Regent South | 3:03 PM | 3:31 PM | 4:19 PM | 5:06 PM | 5:50 PM |
Northbound Crossroads Station Access at Wal-Mart | 3:05 PM | 3:33 PM | 4:21 PM | 5:08 PM | 5:52 PM |
Winnipeg Transit Bus schedule - 87 (Crossroads Station)
The Winnipeg Transit Bus schedule for the 87 route, Crossroads Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Eastbound Taggart at Mcfadden station to Northbound Crossroads Station Access at Wal-Mart station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Winnipeg Transit schedule.