8705-10 - Anhangabaú Schedule
Departure from Avenida dos Autonomistas • Terminal Vila Yara
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
04:30 | 04:30 |
04:50 | 04:45 |
05:05 | 05:00 |
05:20 | 05:15 |
05:40 | 05:30 |
06:00 | 05:45 |
06:20 | 06:00 |
06:40 | 06:10 |
06:55 | 06:20 |
07:10 | 06:30 |
07:30 | 06:40 |
07:50 | 06:50 |
08:05 | 07:00 |
08:25 | 07:15 |
08:45 | 07:35 |
09:05 | 07:55 |
09:25 | 08:15 |
09:45 | 08:35 |
10:05 | 08:55 |
10:25 | 09:10 |
10:45 | 09:25 |
11:05 | 09:50 |
11:20 | 10:15 |
11:35 | 10:35 |
11:50 | 10:55 |
12:10 | 11:15 |
12:30 | 11:35 |
12:50 | 11:50 |
13:06 | 12:05 |
13:22 | 12:20 |
13:38 | 12:40 |
13:55 | 13:00 |
14:15 | 13:20 |
14:35 | 13:40 |
14:55 | 14:00 |
15:10 | 14:20 |
15:25 | 14:35 |
15:40 | 14:50 |
16:00 | 15:05 |
16:20 | 15:20 |
16:40 | 15:35 |
16:55 | 15:55 |
17:10 | 16:15 |
17:30 | 16:35 |
17:55 | 16:55 |
18:20 | 17:15 |
18:45 | 17:35 |
19:10 | 17:55 |
19:40 | 18:20 |
20:10 | 18:45 |
20:40 | 19:05 |
21:10 | 19:25 |
21:40 | 19:45 |
22:10 | 20:05 |
22:40 | 20:25 |
23:10 | 20:45 |
23:45 | 21:05 |
00:35 | 21:35 |
01:25 | 22:10 |
- | 22:45 |
- | 23:20 |
SPTrans bus schedule - 8705-10 (Anhangabaú)
The SPTrans bus schedule for the 8705-10 route, Anhangabaú, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida dos Autonomistas • Terminal Vila Yara station to R. Cel. Xavier de Toledo, 200 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule. We update the schedule of 8705-10, from Osasco to República, daily at midnight.