876
876 - Neubarnim Kreuzung Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wriezen Allende-Schule | - | - | - | 14:32 | - | 15:11 |
Wriezen Bahnhof | 06:15 | - | - | 14:33 | - | 15:12 |
Wriezen Odervorstadt | 06:17 | - | - | 14:35 | - | 15:14 |
Eichwerder Abzweig Neukietz | 06:19 | - | - | 14:37 | - | 15:16 |
Altreetz Dorf | - | 12:18 | 12:35 | - | - | - |
Altmädewitz Dorf | - | 12:20 | 12:37 | - | - | - |
Altmädewitz Bahnhof | - | 12:21 | 12:38 | - | - | - |
Neumädewitz | - | 12:22 | 12:39 | - | - | - |
Neukietz | - | 12:23 | 12:40 | - | - | - |
Jäckelsbruch | 06:21 | 12:26 | 12:43 | 14:39 | - | 15:18 |
Eichwerder | 06:22 | 12:27 | 12:44 | 14:40 | - | 15:19 |
Thöringswerder | 06:24 | 12:31 | 12:46 | 14:42 | 14:52 | 15:21 |
Beauregard Alter Bahnhof | 06:26 | 12:33 | 12:48 | 14:44 | 14:54 | 15:23 |
Beauregard Altwriezen | 06:28 | 12:35 | 12:50 | 14:46 | 14:56 | 15:25 |
Heinrichsdorf (Mol) | 06:30 | 12:37 | 12:52 | 14:48 | 14:58 | 15:27 |
Heinrichsdorf (Mol) Damm | 06:31 | 12:38 | 12:53 | 14:49 | 14:59 | 15:28 |
Kerstenbruch | 06:32 | 12:39 | 12:54 | 14:50 | 15:00 | 15:29 |
Kerstenbruch Ausbau | 06:33 | - | - | - | - | 15:30 |
Karlshof (Bei Neulewin) | - | 12:40 | 12:55 | 14:51 | 15:01 | - |
Güstebieser Loose Dorf | - | 12:43 | 12:58 | 14:54 | 15:04 | - |
Güstebieser Loose Neubau | - | 12:44 | 12:59 | 14:55 | 15:05 | - |
Güstebieser Loose Wolfsecke | - | 12:46 | 13:01 | 14:57 | 15:07 | - |
Karlsbiese | - | 12:48 | 13:03 | 14:59 | 15:09 | - |
Neulewin Kreuzung | 06:35 | 12:50 | 13:05 | 15:01 | 15:11 | 15:32 |
Neulewin Dorf | 06:36 | 12:51 | 13:06 | 15:02 | 15:12 | 15:33 |
Neubarnim Bahnhof | 06:38 | 12:53 | 13:08 | 15:04 | 15:14 | 15:35 |
Neubarnim Oberdorf | 06:39 | 12:54 | 13:09 | 15:05 | 15:15 | 15:36 |
Neubarnim Kreuzung | 06:40 | 12:55 | 13:10 | 15:06 | 15:16 | 15:37 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wriezen Allende-Schule | - | - | - | 14:32 | - | 15:11 |
Wriezen Bahnhof | 06:15 | - | - | 14:33 | - | 15:12 |
Wriezen Odervorstadt | 06:17 | - | - | 14:35 | - | 15:14 |
Eichwerder Abzweig Neukietz | 06:19 | - | - | 14:37 | - | 15:16 |
Altreetz Dorf | - | 12:18 | 13:25 | - | - | - |
Altmädewitz Dorf | - | 12:20 | 13:27 | - | - | - |
Altmädewitz Bahnhof | - | 12:21 | 13:28 | - | - | - |
Neumädewitz | - | 12:22 | 13:29 | - | - | - |
Neukietz | - | 12:23 | 13:30 | - | - | - |
Jäckelsbruch | 06:21 | 12:26 | 13:33 | 14:39 | - | 15:18 |
Eichwerder | 06:22 | 12:27 | 13:34 | 14:40 | - | 15:19 |
Thöringswerder | 06:24 | 12:31 | 13:36 | 14:42 | 14:52 | 15:21 |
Beauregard Alter Bahnhof | 06:26 | 12:33 | 13:39 | 14:44 | 14:54 | 15:23 |
Beauregard Altwriezen | 06:28 | 12:35 | 13:41 | 14:46 | 14:56 | 15:25 |
Heinrichsdorf (Mol) | 06:30 | 12:37 | 13:43 | 14:48 | 14:58 | 15:27 |
Heinrichsdorf (Mol) Damm | 06:31 | 12:38 | 13:44 | 14:49 | 14:59 | 15:28 |
Kerstenbruch | 06:32 | 12:39 | 13:45 | 14:50 | 15:00 | 15:29 |
Kerstenbruch Ausbau | 06:33 | - | - | - | - | 15:30 |
Karlshof (Bei Neulewin) | - | 12:40 | 13:46 | 14:51 | 15:01 | - |
Güstebieser Loose Dorf | - | 12:43 | 13:50 | 14:54 | 15:04 | - |
Güstebieser Loose Neubau | - | 12:44 | 13:51 | 14:55 | 15:05 | - |
Güstebieser Loose Wolfsecke | - | 12:46 | 13:53 | 14:57 | 15:07 | - |
Karlsbiese | - | 12:48 | 13:55 | 14:59 | 15:09 | - |
Neulewin Kreuzung | 06:35 | 12:50 | 13:57 | 15:01 | 15:11 | 15:32 |
Neulewin Dorf | 06:36 | 12:51 | 13:58 | 15:02 | 15:12 | 15:33 |
Neubarnim Bahnhof | 06:38 | 12:53 | 14:00 | 15:04 | 15:14 | 15:35 |
Neubarnim Oberdorf | 06:39 | 12:54 | 14:01 | 15:05 | 15:15 | 15:36 |
Neubarnim Kreuzung | 06:40 | 12:55 | 14:03 | 15:06 | 15:16 | 15:37 |
Barnimer Busgesellschaft Bus schedule - 876 (Neubarnim Kreuzung)
The Barnimer Busgesellschaft Bus schedule for the 876 route, Neubarnim Kreuzung, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Wriezen Allende-Schule station to Neubarnim Kreuzung station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Barnimer Busgesellschaft schedule.