878 - Falkenberg (Mol) Thälmannstr. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Werneuchen Bahnhof | 13:30 |
Werneuchen Ost | 13:35 |
Werftpfuhl Dorf/B 158 | 13:36 |
Werftpfuhl An Der B 158 | 13:37 |
Beiersdorf (Mol) Baumschule | 13:39 |
Beiersdorf (Mol) Dorf | 13:43 |
Freudenberg Gemeindezentrum | 13:47 |
Heckelberg Ausbau | 13:51 |
Brunow | 13:57 |
Heckelberg Alte Schule | 14:00 |
Heckelberg Dorf | 14:01 |
Heckelberg Ambulatorium | 14:03 |
Kruge | 14:08 |
Gersdorf (Mol) | 14:11 |
Neugersdorf | 14:13 |
Hohenfinow Schloßpark | 14:18 |
Falkenberg (Mol) Thälmannstr. | 14:24 |
Barnimer Busgesellschaft bus schedule - 878 (Falkenberg (Mol) Thälmannstr.)
The Barnimer Busgesellschaft bus schedule for the 878 route, Falkenberg (Mol) Thälmannstr., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Werneuchen Bahnhof station to Falkenberg (Mol) Thälmannstr. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Barnimer Busgesellschaft schedule. We update the schedule of 878, from Werneuchen Bahnhof to Falkenberg (Mol) Thälmannstr., daily at midnight.