87B - Kempegowda Bus Station Majestic (Pf-1) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nayandahalli Railway Gate | 5:40 AM | 6:45 AM | 8:05 AM | 9:25 AM | 11:15 AM | 12:35 PM | 1:35 PM | 1:55 PM | 3:05 PM | 3:15 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:30 PM | 8:00 PM |
Gangondahalli Mazeed | 5:40 AM | 6:45 AM | 8:06 AM | 9:26 AM | 11:15 AM | 12:35 PM | 1:35 PM | 1:55 PM | 3:06 PM | 3:16 PM | 5:01 PM | 6:31 PM | 8:00 PM |
Gangondahalli Church | 5:41 AM | 6:46 AM | 8:06 AM | 9:26 AM | 11:16 AM | 12:36 PM | 1:36 PM | 1:56 PM | 3:06 PM | 3:16 PM | 5:01 PM | 6:31 PM | 8:01 PM |
Gangondahalli Water Tank | 5:41 AM | 6:46 AM | 8:07 AM | 9:27 AM | 11:16 AM | 12:36 PM | 1:36 PM | 1:56 PM | 3:07 PM | 3:17 PM | 5:02 PM | 6:32 PM | 8:01 PM |
Ganesha Temple Chandra Layout | 5:43 AM | 6:48 AM | 8:09 AM | 9:29 AM | 11:18 AM | 12:38 PM | 1:38 PM | 1:58 PM | 3:09 PM | 3:19 PM | 5:04 PM | 6:34 PM | 8:03 PM |
Chandra Public School | 5:43 AM | 6:48 AM | 8:10 AM | 9:30 AM | 11:19 AM | 12:39 PM | 1:39 PM | 1:59 PM | 3:10 PM | 3:20 PM | 5:05 PM | 6:35 PM | 8:03 PM |
Income Tax Layout | 5:44 AM | 6:49 AM | 8:10 AM | 9:30 AM | 11:19 AM | 12:39 PM | 1:39 PM | 1:59 PM | 3:10 PM | 3:20 PM | 5:05 PM | 6:35 PM | 8:04 PM |
Attiguppe / Bunts Sangha | 5:45 AM | 6:50 AM | 8:11 AM | 9:31 AM | 11:20 AM | 12:40 PM | 1:40 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:11 PM | 3:21 PM | 5:06 PM | 6:36 PM | 8:05 PM |
Vijayanagara Bus Station | 5:46 AM | 6:51 AM | 8:13 AM | 9:33 AM | 11:21 AM | 12:41 PM | 1:41 PM | 2:01 PM | 3:13 PM | 3:23 PM | 5:08 PM | 6:38 PM | 8:06 PM |
Hampi Nagara Post Office | 5:47 AM | 6:52 AM | 8:14 AM | 9:34 AM | 11:22 AM | 12:42 PM | 1:42 PM | 2:02 PM | 3:14 PM | 3:24 PM | 5:09 PM | 6:39 PM | 8:07 PM |
Veeranjaneya Swami | 5:48 AM | 6:53 AM | 8:15 AM | 9:35 AM | 11:23 AM | 12:43 PM | 1:43 PM | 2:03 PM | 3:15 PM | 3:25 PM | 5:10 PM | 6:40 PM | 8:08 PM |
Pipeline Binni Layout | 5:49 AM | 6:54 AM | 8:17 AM | 9:37 AM | 11:25 AM | 12:45 PM | 1:45 PM | 2:05 PM | 3:17 PM | 3:27 PM | 5:12 PM | 6:42 PM | 8:09 PM |
Pipeline Park | 5:50 AM | 6:55 AM | 8:18 AM | 9:38 AM | 11:26 AM | 12:46 PM | 1:46 PM | 2:06 PM | 3:18 PM | 3:28 PM | 5:13 PM | 6:43 PM | 8:10 PM |
Magadi Road Toll Gate | 5:51 AM | 6:56 AM | 8:20 AM | 9:40 AM | 11:27 AM | 12:47 PM | 1:47 PM | 2:07 PM | 3:20 PM | 3:30 PM | 5:15 PM | 6:45 PM | 8:11 PM |
Prasanna Theatre | 5:52 AM | 6:57 AM | 8:21 AM | 9:41 AM | 11:28 AM | 12:48 PM | 1:48 PM | 2:08 PM | 3:21 PM | 3:31 PM | 5:16 PM | 6:46 PM | 8:12 PM |
10th Cross Magadi Road | 5:53 AM | 6:58 AM | 8:23 AM | 9:43 AM | 11:30 AM | 12:50 PM | 1:50 PM | 2:10 PM | 3:23 PM | 3:33 PM | 5:18 PM | 6:48 PM | 8:13 PM |
5th Cross Magadi Road | 5:55 AM | 7:00 AM | 8:24 AM | 9:44 AM | 11:31 AM | 12:51 PM | 1:51 PM | 2:11 PM | 3:24 PM | 3:34 PM | 5:19 PM | 6:49 PM | 8:15 PM |
Minerva Mill | 5:56 AM | 7:01 AM | 8:26 AM | 9:46 AM | 11:32 AM | 12:52 PM | 1:52 PM | 2:12 PM | 3:26 PM | 3:36 PM | 5:21 PM | 6:51 PM | 8:16 PM |
Okalipura | 5:57 AM | 7:03 AM | 8:27 AM | 9:47 AM | 11:34 AM | 12:54 PM | 1:54 PM | 2:14 PM | 3:27 PM | 3:37 PM | 5:22 PM | 6:52 PM | 8:17 PM |
Kempegowda Bus Station | 5:59 AM | 7:05 AM | 8:29 AM | 9:49 AM | 11:35 AM | 12:55 PM | 1:55 PM | 2:15 PM | 3:29 PM | 3:39 PM | 5:24 PM | 6:54 PM | 8:19 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 87B (Kempegowda Bus Station Majestic (Pf-1))
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 87B route, Kempegowda Bus Station Majestic (Pf-1), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nayandahalli Railway Gate station to Kempegowda Bus Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.