8828 - Institution Don Bosco Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
La Granette | - | 07:45 | - |
Gare Routiere | 07:49 | - | - |
Centre Medical | - | 07:50 | - |
Puits Du Brunet | 07:35 | - | - |
Rond-Point Fardeloup | 07:39 | - | - |
Hotel Des Impots | 07:43 | - | - |
Mairie De Ceyreste | - | 07:48 | - |
Chemin Du Garoutier | - | 07:52 | - |
Villa Des Tours | 07:50 | - | - |
Peymian | - | - | 07:50 |
Saint Jean Ecole | 07:58 | - | - |
Le King Espanet | - | 07:56 | - |
Fontsainte | - | - | 07:55 |
Le Liouquet | - | - | 07:58 |
Institution Don Bosco | 08:20 | 08:20 | 08:20 |
ZOU ! Scolaire bus schedule - 8828 (Institution Don Bosco)
The ZOU ! Scolaire bus schedule for the 8828 route, Institution Don Bosco, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from La Granette station to Institution Don Bosco station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ZOU ! Scolaire schedule. We update the schedule of 8828, from La Ciotat to Le Beausset, daily at midnight.