885
885 - Wriezen Bahnhof Schedule Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Prötzel Schule 06:15 07:27 08:20 10:20 13:38 - 13:50 14:00 15:17 15:40 17:40 Prötzel Kreuzung 06:17 07:29 08:22 10:22 13:40 - - 14:02 15:19 15:42 17:42 Herzhorn Abzweig - - - - 13:44 - - - 15:23 - - Sternebeck 06:23 - 08:28 10:28 - - - 14:08 - 15:48 17:48 Sternebeck Bahnhof 06:24 - 08:29 10:29 - - - 14:09 - 15:49 17:49 Reichenow Kreuzung - - - - - - - - 15:24 - - Harnekop Sägewerk 06:25 - 08:30 10:30 - - - 14:10 - 15:50 17:50 Harnekop Dorf 06:27 - 08:32 10:32 - - - 14:12 - 15:52 17:52 Reichenow Schloss - - - - - - - - 15:27 - - Reichenow Dorf - - - - - - - - 15:29 - - Schulzendorf (Mol) Möglin - - - - - - 14:05 - - - - Haselberg Dorf 06:33 - 08:38 10:38 - - - 14:18 - 15:58 17:58 Lüdersdorf (Bei Wriezen) 06:42 - 08:47 10:47 - - - 14:27 - 16:07 18:07 Frankenfelde (Mol) Abzweig - 07:34 - - 13:46 - - - 15:34 - - Schulzendorf (Mol) Bahnhof - 07:35 - - 13:47 - - - 15:35 - - Frankenfelde (Mol) Dorf 06:37 - 08:42 10:42 - - - 14:22 - 16:02 18:02 Schulzendorf (Mol) Abzweig 06:44 - 08:49 10:49 - - - 14:29 - 16:09 18:09 Reichenow Schloss - - - - - - - - 15:30 - - Schulzendorf (Mol) Marienberg - 07:36 - - 13:49 - - - 15:37 - - Schulzendorf (Mol) Dorf - 07:37 - - 13:51 - - - 15:38 - - Schulzendorf (Mol) Reitplatz 06:46 07:38 08:51 10:51 13:52 - - 14:31 15:39 16:11 18:11 Wriezen Homburgshöhe 06:48 07:40 08:53 10:53 13:54 - - 14:33 15:41 16:13 18:13 Wriezen Frankfurter Str. 06:50 07:42 08:55 10:55 13:56 - 14:14 14:35 15:43 16:15 18:15 Wriezen Stadtverwaltung - 07:44 - - - - - - - - - Wriezen Bahnhof - 07:46 - - - - - - - - - Wriezen Bahnhof 06:52 - 08:57 10:57 13:58 13:53 14:16 14:37 15:45 16:17 18:17 Wriezen Stadtverwaltung - - - - - 13:50 - - - - -
Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Prötzel Schule 06:15 07:27 08:20 10:20 - - 13:50 14:00 15:17 15:40 17:40 Prötzel Kreuzung 06:17 07:29 08:22 10:22 - - - 14:02 15:19 15:42 17:42 Prötzel Prädikow - - - - 13:43 - - - - - - Herzhorn Abzweig - - - - 13:48 - - - 15:23 - - Sternebeck 06:23 - 08:28 10:28 - - - 14:08 - 15:48 17:48 Sternebeck Bahnhof 06:24 - 08:29 10:29 - - - 14:09 - 15:49 17:49 Reichenow Kreuzung - - - - - - - - 15:24 - - Harnekop Sägewerk 06:25 - 08:30 10:30 - - - 14:10 - 15:50 17:50 Harnekop Dorf 06:27 - 08:32 10:32 - - - 14:12 - 15:52 17:52 Reichenow Schloss - - - - - - - - 15:27 - - Reichenow Dorf - - - - - - - - 15:29 - - Schulzendorf (Mol) Möglin - - - - - - 14:05 - - - - Haselberg Dorf 06:33 - 08:38 10:38 - - - 14:18 - 15:58 17:58 Lüdersdorf (Bei Wriezen) 06:42 - 08:47 10:47 - - - 14:27 - 16:07 18:07 Frankenfelde (Mol) Abzweig - 07:34 - - 13:50 - - - 15:34 - - Schulzendorf (Mol) Bahnhof - 07:35 - - 13:51 - - - 15:35 - - Frankenfelde (Mol) Dorf 06:37 - 08:42 10:42 - - - 14:22 - 16:02 18:02 Schulzendorf (Mol) Abzweig 06:44 - 08:49 10:49 - - - 14:29 - 16:09 18:09 Reichenow Schloss - - - - - - - - 15:30 - - Schulzendorf (Mol) Marienberg - 07:36 - - 13:53 - - - 15:37 - - Schulzendorf (Mol) Dorf - 07:37 - - 13:55 - - - 15:38 - - Schulzendorf (Mol) Reitplatz 06:46 07:38 08:51 10:51 13:56 - - 14:31 15:39 16:11 18:11 Wriezen Homburgshöhe 06:48 07:40 08:53 10:53 13:58 - - 14:33 15:41 16:13 18:13 Wriezen Frankfurter Str. 06:50 07:42 08:55 10:55 14:00 - 14:14 14:35 15:43 16:15 18:15 Wriezen Stadtverwaltung - 07:44 - - - - - - - - - Wriezen Bahnhof - 07:46 - - - - - - - - - Wriezen Bahnhof 06:52 - 08:57 10:57 14:02 13:53 14:16 14:37 15:45 16:17 18:17 Wriezen Stadtverwaltung - - - - - 13:50 - - - - -
Monday, Tuesday and Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Prötzel Schule 06:15 07:27 08:20 10:20 13:38 13:50 14:00 15:17 15:40 - 17:40 Prötzel Kreuzung 06:17 07:29 08:22 10:22 13:40 - 14:02 15:19 15:42 - 17:42 Herzhorn Abzweig - - - - 13:44 - - 15:23 - - - Sternebeck 06:23 - 08:28 10:28 - - 14:08 - 15:48 - 17:48 Sternebeck Bahnhof 06:24 - 08:29 10:29 - - 14:09 - 15:49 - 17:49 Reichenow Kreuzung - - - - - - - 15:24 - - - Harnekop Sägewerk 06:25 - 08:30 10:30 - - 14:10 - 15:50 - 17:50 Harnekop Dorf 06:27 - 08:32 10:32 - - 14:12 - 15:52 - 17:52 Reichenow Schloss - - - - - - - 15:27 - - - Reichenow Dorf - - - - - - - 15:29 - - - Schulzendorf (Mol) Möglin - - - - - 14:05 - - - - - Haselberg Dorf 06:33 - 08:38 10:38 - - 14:18 - 15:58 - 17:58 Lüdersdorf (Bei Wriezen) 06:42 - 08:47 10:47 - - 14:27 - 16:07 - 18:07 Frankenfelde (Mol) Abzweig - 07:34 - - 13:46 - - 15:34 - - - Schulzendorf (Mol) Bahnhof - 07:35 - - 13:47 - - 15:35 - - - Frankenfelde (Mol) Dorf 06:37 - 08:42 10:42 - - 14:22 - 16:02 - 18:02 Schulzendorf (Mol) Abzweig 06:44 - 08:49 10:49 - - 14:29 - 16:09 - 18:09 Reichenow Schloss - - - - - - - 15:30 - - - Schulzendorf (Mol) Marienberg - 07:36 - - 13:49 - - 15:37 - - - Schulzendorf (Mol) Dorf - 07:37 - - 13:51 - - 15:38 - - - Schulzendorf (Mol) Reitplatz 06:46 07:38 08:51 10:51 13:52 - 14:31 15:39 16:11 - 18:11 Wriezen Homburgshöhe 06:48 07:40 08:53 10:53 13:54 - 14:33 15:41 16:13 - 18:13 Wriezen Frankfurter Str. 06:50 07:42 08:55 10:55 13:56 14:14 14:35 15:43 16:15 - 18:15 Wriezen Stadtverwaltung - 07:44 - - - - - - - - - Wriezen Bahnhof - 07:46 - - - - - - - - - Wriezen Bahnhof 06:52 - 08:57 10:57 13:58 14:16 14:37 15:45 16:17 15:53 18:17 Wriezen Stadtverwaltung - - - - - - - - - 15:50 -
Barnimer Busgesellschaft Bus schedule - 885 (Wriezen Bahnhof) The Barnimer Busgesellschaft Bus schedule for the 885 route, Wriezen Bahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Prötzel Schule station to Wriezen Stadtverwaltung station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Barnimer Busgesellschaft schedule.
Last updated on May 6, 2024
885 Alternative Directions Schedules