886
886 - מודיעין עילית→בית דגן Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
גן הדסים/שדרות בית הלל | 05:45 | 06:15 | 06:45 | 07:15 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 13:15 | 13:45 | 14:15 |
כיכר בית הלל/שדרות בית שמאי | 05:45 | 06:15 | 06:45 | 07:15 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 13:15 | 13:45 | 14:15 |
גן משחקים/שדרות בית שמאי | 05:46 | 06:16 | 06:46 | 07:16 | 07:46 | 08:16 | 13:16 | 13:46 | 14:16 |
בית הכנסת קרלין | 05:46 | 06:16 | 06:46 | 07:16 | 07:46 | 08:16 | 13:16 | 13:46 | 14:16 |
שד' בית שמאי/אור אלחנן | 05:47 | 06:17 | 06:47 | 07:17 | 07:47 | 08:17 | 13:17 | 13:47 | 14:17 |
שד' בית שמאי/שערי תשובה | 05:47 | 06:17 | 06:47 | 07:17 | 07:47 | 08:17 | 13:17 | 13:47 | 14:17 |
ת''ת אבי עזרי | 05:48 | 06:18 | 06:48 | 07:18 | 07:48 | 08:18 | 13:18 | 13:48 | 14:18 |
שערי תשובה א | 05:48 | 06:18 | 06:48 | 07:18 | 07:48 | 08:18 | 13:18 | 13:48 | 14:18 |
שערי תשובה | 05:49 | 06:19 | 06:49 | 07:19 | 07:49 | 08:19 | 13:19 | 13:49 | 14:19 |
שערי תשובה/חזון דוד | 05:50 | 06:20 | 06:50 | 07:20 | 07:50 | 08:20 | 13:20 | 13:50 | 14:20 |
נתיבות המשפט/אביעזרי | 05:50 | 06:20 | 06:50 | 07:20 | 07:50 | 08:20 | 13:20 | 13:50 | 14:20 |
גן ילדים/נתיבות המשפט | 05:51 | 06:21 | 06:51 | 07:21 | 07:51 | 08:21 | 13:21 | 13:51 | 14:21 |
מסילת יוסף/מרומי שדה | 05:52 | 06:22 | 06:52 | 07:22 | 07:52 | 08:22 | 13:22 | 13:52 | 14:22 |
מסילת יוסף/מרומי שדה | 05:53 | 06:23 | 06:53 | 07:23 | 07:53 | 08:23 | 13:23 | 13:53 | 14:23 |
גן ילדים/מסילת יוסף | 05:54 | 06:24 | 06:54 | 07:24 | 07:54 | 08:24 | 13:24 | 13:54 | 14:24 |
מסילת יוסף/חת''ם סופר | 05:54 | 06:24 | 06:54 | 07:24 | 07:54 | 08:24 | 13:24 | 13:54 | 14:24 |
חפץ חיים/נתיבות המשפט | 05:55 | 06:25 | 06:55 | 07:25 | 07:55 | 08:25 | 13:25 | 13:55 | 14:25 |
חפץ חיים/נודע ביהודה | 05:56 | 06:26 | 06:56 | 07:26 | 07:56 | 08:26 | 13:26 | 13:56 | 14:26 |
שדרות בית הלל/שדרות אביי ורבא | 05:56 | 06:26 | 06:56 | 07:26 | 07:56 | 08:26 | 13:26 | 13:56 | 14:26 |
בי''ס ויז'ניץ/שדרות אביי ורבא | 05:57 | 06:27 | 06:57 | 07:27 | 07:57 | 08:27 | 13:27 | 13:57 | 14:27 |
יהודה הנשיא א | 05:58 | 06:28 | 06:58 | 07:28 | 07:58 | 08:28 | 13:28 | 13:58 | 14:28 |
ישיבת נזר/רבי יהודה הנשיא | 05:59 | 06:29 | 06:59 | 07:29 | 07:59 | 08:29 | 13:29 | 13:59 | 14:29 |
יהודה הנשיא ג | 06:00 | 06:30 | 07:00 | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 13:30 | 14:00 | 14:30 |
יהודה הנשיא ד | 06:01 | 06:31 | 07:01 | 07:31 | 08:01 | 08:31 | 13:31 | 14:01 | 14:31 |
שד. יחזקאל/רב ושמואל | 06:02 | 06:32 | 07:02 | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 13:32 | 14:02 | 14:32 |
מכבי אש/שדרות יחזקאל | 06:02 | 06:32 | 07:02 | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 13:32 | 14:02 | 14:32 |
שדרות בית הלל/ יציאה מהעיר | 06:03 | 06:33 | 07:03 | 07:33 | 08:03 | 08:33 | 13:33 | 14:03 | 14:33 |
חניון שפירים/הורדה | 06:24 | 06:54 | 07:24 | 07:54 | 08:24 | 08:54 | 13:54 | 14:24 | 14:54 |
Kavim Bus schedule - 886 (מודיעין עילית→בית דגן)
The Kavim Bus schedule for the 886 route, מודיעין עילית→בית דגן, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from גן הדסים/שדרות בית הלל station to חניון שפירים/הורדה station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kavim schedule. We update the schedule of 886, from מודיעין עילית to בית דגן, daily at midnight.