89א
89א - נחשונים→פתח תקווה Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
'נחשונים ב | 15:15 | 17:00 | 17:30 |
'נחשונים א | 15:16 | 17:01 | 17:31 |
בריכה | 15:16 | 17:01 | 17:31 |
הסיתוונית/הרקפת | 15:21 | 17:06 | 17:36 |
אזור תעשיה חצב | 15:21 | 17:06 | 17:36 |
צומת נחשונים | 15:25 | 17:10 | 17:40 |
מחלף ראש העין דרום לצפון | 15:27 | 17:12 | 17:42 |
צומת עינת לצפון/כביש 444 | 15:29 | 17:14 | 17:44 |
צומת ראש העין למערב/כביש 483 | 15:30 | 17:15 | 17:45 |
צומת פארק אפק/כביש 483 | 15:31 | 17:16 | 17:46 |
צומת גבעת השלושה מזרח/כביש 483 | 15:32 | 17:17 | 17:47 |
צומת גבעת השלושה מערב/כביש 483 | 15:32 | 17:17 | 17:47 |
צומת גנים/הרב הרצוג | 15:34 | 17:19 | 17:49 |
הרב הרצוג/שמואל חיים לנדוי | 15:35 | 17:20 | 17:50 |
יהושע שטמפפר / יהושע חנקין | 15:35 | 17:20 | 17:50 |
שטמפפר/המכבים | 15:36 | 17:21 | 17:51 |
שטמפפר/משטרה | 15:38 | 17:23 | 17:53 |
שטמפפר/בר כוכבא | 15:38 | 17:23 | 17:53 |
בר כוכבא/ליברכט | 15:39 | 17:24 | 17:54 |
בר כוכבא/ת.מרכזית פתח תקווה | 15:40 | 17:25 | 17:55 |
מסוף משה ארנס/הורדה | 15:41 | 17:26 | 17:56 |
Electra Afikim Bus schedule - 89א (נחשונים→פתח תקווה)
The Electra Afikim Bus schedule for the 89א route, נחשונים→פתח תקווה, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 'נחשונים ב station to מסוף משה ארנס/הורדה station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Electra Afikim schedule. We update the schedule of 89א, from נחשונים to פתח תקווה, daily at midnight.