89
89 - Mairie Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Technocentre Gare Routière | 16:10 |
Le Gradient | 16:11 |
L'Étang | 16:12 |
Technocentre Trou Berger | 16:14 |
Einstein | 16:27 |
Marc Seguin | 16:31 |
Louveterie | 16:34 |
Place du Mesnil | 16:35 |
Collège Ph. de Champaigne / Porte Henry IV | 16:37 |
Pont D'Auneau | 16:43 |
Champ de Foire | 16:52 |
Grand Amiral | 16:53 |
Chemin Neuf | 16:54 |
Sadi Carnot | 16:59 |
Gambetta | 17:04 |
Gazeran Buissonnet | 17:11 |
Mairie | 17:17 |
Petit Goulet | 17:18 |
Grand Goulet | 17:19 |
Saint Antoine | 17:20 |
Séry | 17:21 |
Route D'Epernon | 17:23 |
Prairie | 17:24 |
Poirier de Sauge | 17:25 |
Billardière | 17:27 |
Mairie | 17:30 |
Centre et Sud Yvelines Bus schedule - 89 (Mairie)
The Centre et Sud Yvelines Bus schedule for the 89 route, Mairie, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Technocentre Gare Routière station to Mairie station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Centre et Sud Yvelines schedule. We update the schedule of 89, from Guyancourt to Hanches, daily at midnight.