891 - 保民堂 Baomin Temple Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
金瓜石(黃金博物館) Jinguashih(Gold Ecological Park) | 10:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 |
瓜山國小(戰俘營) Guashan Elementary School (Pow Camp) | 10:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 |
勸濟堂 Quanji Temple | 10:01 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 |
黃金瀑布 Gold Sault | 10:03 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 |
長仁社區(新巴士) Changren Community(New Bus) | 10:04 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 |
長仁社區 Changren Community | 10:05 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 |
茹川橋 Ruchuan Bridge | 10:06 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 |
水湳洞 Shuinan Dong | 10:07 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 |
水湳洞遊客中心 Shuinandong Visitor Center | 10:07 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 |
銅礦 Tongkuang | 10:08 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 |
福興宮 Fuxing Temple | 10:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 |
石山社區 Shishan Community | 10:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 |
山尖步道 Shanjian Hiking Trail | 10:12 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 |
浪漫公路口 Langman Highway Entrance | 10:13 | 11:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 |
保民堂 Baomin Temple | 10:14 | 11:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 |
Keelung Bus schedule - 891 (保民堂 Baomin Temple)
The Keelung Bus schedule for the 891 route, 保民堂 Baomin Temple, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 金瓜石(黃金博物館) Jinguashih(Gold Ecological Park) station to 保民堂 Baomin Temple station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Keelung Bus schedule.