894 - T. Laranjeiras / Aruaba - Circular B Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal Laranjeiras | 06:16 |
Avenida Eldes Scherrer Souza, 1453-1457 | 05:05 |
Avenida Eudes Scherrer De Souza, 1239 | 05:06 |
Avenida Eldes Scherrer Souza, 870 | 05:07 |
Avenida Eldes Scherrer Souza | Shopping Montserrat | 05:07 |
Avenida Eldes Scherrer Souza | Buritis | 05:08 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 660 | 05:09 |
Rua Américo Madeira, 779 | 05:11 |
Rua Manoel Lopes, 1-11 | 05:12 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 181 | 05:13 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 13080 | 05:15 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 13070 | 05:15 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 3366 | 05:17 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 12882 | 05:19 |
Rodovia Br 101 Norte, 3283 | 05:21 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 789-847 | 05:23 |
Upa Serra Sede | 05:23 |
Rua Domingos Martins, 2-96 | 05:24 |
Avenida Getúlio Vargas, 237-353 | 05:25 |
Avenida Getúlio Vargas, 19-111 | 05:25 |
Rua Major Pissarra, 140-146 | 05:26 |
Rua Floriano Peixoto, 92 | 05:26 |
Rua Floriano Peixoto, 280 | 05:27 |
Rua Floriano Peixoto, 441 | 05:28 |
Rua Elesbão Alexandre Miranda, 288 | 05:28 |
Rua Elesbão Alexandre Miranda, 572-662 | 05:29 |
Rua Elesbão Alexandre Miranda, 114 | 05:30 |
Rua Um, 120 | 05:30 |
Garagem Serrana | 05:31 |
Rua Aimorés, 308 | 05:33 |
Rodovia Br 101 Norte, 2286 | 05:34 |
Estrada De Muribeca | 05:37 |
Aruaba | 05:42 |
Rua Das Acácias, 41 | 05:51 |
Rua Santo Pinto, 281 | 05:52 |
Rua Major Pissarra, 363-415 | 05:53 |
Avenida Getúlio Vargas, 141 | 05:53 |
Praça Barbosa Leão | 05:54 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 190 | 05:55 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 397 | 05:55 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 106 | 05:56 |
Praça De Vista Da Serra II | 05:58 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 12882 | 06:00 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas 13016 | 06:02 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 13070 | 06:03 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 13095 | 06:04 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 297 | 06:05 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 199 | 06:07 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 779 | 06:08 |
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco, 285 | 06:10 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 390 | 06:10 |
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco, 4035 | 06:11 |
Avenida Eldes Scherrer Souza | Shopping Montserrat | 06:12 |
Avenida Eldes Scherrer Souza, 1318 | 06:13 |
Avenida Eldes Scherrer Souza, 1501 | 06:14 |
Avenida Primeira Avenida, 84 | 06:15 |
Avenida Norte Sul, 27 | 06:15 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Terminal Laranjeiras | 08:30 | 16:30 |
Avenida Eldes Scherrer Souza, 1453-1457 | 08:31 | 16:31 |
Avenida Eudes Scherrer De Souza, 1239 | 08:31 | 16:31 |
Avenida Eldes Scherrer Souza, 870 | 08:32 | 16:32 |
Avenida Eldes Scherrer Souza | Shopping Montserrat | 08:33 | 16:33 |
Avenida Eldes Scherrer Souza | Buritis | 08:34 | 16:34 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 660 | 08:35 | 16:35 |
Rua Américo Madeira, 779 | 08:38 | 16:38 |
Rua Manoel Lopes, 1-11 | 08:39 | 16:39 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 181 | 08:41 | 16:41 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 13080 | 08:43 | 16:43 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 13070 | 08:43 | 16:43 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 3366 | 08:46 | 16:46 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 12882 | 08:48 | 16:48 |
Rodovia Br 101 Norte, 3283 | 08:51 | 16:51 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 789-847 | 08:53 | 16:53 |
Upa Serra Sede | 08:54 | 16:54 |
Rua Domingos Martins, 2-96 | 08:55 | 16:55 |
Avenida Getúlio Vargas, 237-353 | 08:56 | 16:56 |
Avenida Getúlio Vargas, 19-111 | 08:56 | 16:56 |
Rua Major Pissarra, 140-146 | 08:57 | 16:57 |
Rua Floriano Peixoto, 92 | 08:58 | 16:58 |
Rua Floriano Peixoto, 280 | 08:59 | 16:59 |
Rua Floriano Peixoto, 441 | 08:59 | 16:59 |
Rua Elesbão Alexandre Miranda, 288 | 09:00 | 17:00 |
Rua Elesbão Alexandre Miranda, 572-662 | 09:01 | 17:01 |
Rua Elesbão Alexandre Miranda, 114 | 09:02 | 17:02 |
Rua Um, 120 | 09:02 | 17:02 |
Garagem Serrana | 09:03 | 17:03 |
Rua Aimorés, 308 | 09:06 | 17:06 |
Rodovia Br 101 Norte, 2286 | 09:08 | 17:08 |
Rua Prudente De Morais, 518 | 09:10 | 17:10 |
Rua Duarte Coelho, 14 | 09:11 | 17:11 |
Rua Ecoporanga, 11 | 09:12 | 17:12 |
Rua Ecoporanga, 368 | 09:13 | 17:13 |
Rua Ecoporanga, 95 | 09:14 | 17:14 |
Rua Boa Esperança, 54 | 09:14 | 17:14 |
Rua Apiacá, 1 | 09:15 | 17:15 |
Rua Fundão, 361 | 09:15 | 17:15 |
Rua Aracruz, 84 | 09:16 | 17:16 |
Rua Boa Esperança, 54 | 09:16 | 17:16 |
Rua Ecoporanga, 121 | 09:17 | 17:17 |
Rua Ecoporanga, 385 | 09:18 | 17:18 |
Rua Ecoporanga, 08 | 09:18 | 17:18 |
Rua Duarte Coelho, 303 | 09:19 | 17:19 |
Rua Rui Barbosa, 63 | 09:20 | 17:20 |
Rua Osório Duque Estrada, 1080 | 09:20 | 17:20 |
Rua Borba Gato, 87 | 09:21 | 17:21 |
Rua Osório Duque Estrada, 760 | 09:21 | 17:21 |
Rua Conde D'Eu, 74 | 09:22 | 17:22 |
Avenida Rio Branco, 169 | 09:22 | 17:22 |
Avenida Rio Branco, 434 | 09:23 | 17:23 |
Rua Rui Barbosa, 63 | 09:24 | 17:24 |
Rua Prudente De Morais, 518 | 09:25 | 17:25 |
Estrada De Muribeca | 09:27 | 17:27 |
Aruaba | 09:33 | 17:33 |
Rua Das Acácias, 41 | 09:42 | 17:42 |
Rua Santo Pinto, 281 | 09:44 | 17:44 |
Rua Major Pissarra, 363-415 | 09:45 | 17:45 |
Avenida Getúlio Vargas, 141 | 09:46 | 17:46 |
Praça Barbosa Leão | 09:47 | 17:47 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 190 | 09:47 | 17:47 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 397 | 09:48 | 17:48 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 106 | 09:49 | 17:49 |
Praça De Vista Da Serra II | 09:52 | 17:52 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 12882 | 09:54 | 17:54 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas 13016 | 09:57 | 17:57 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 13070 | 09:59 | 17:59 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 13095 | 10:00 | 18:00 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 297 | 10:01 | 18:01 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 199 | 10:02 | 18:03 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 779 | 10:04 | 18:04 |
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco, 285 | 10:05 | 18:07 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 390 | 10:06 | 18:07 |
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco, 4035 | 10:07 | 18:09 |
Avenida Eldes Scherrer Souza | Shopping Montserrat | 10:08 | 18:10 |
Avenida Eldes Scherrer Souza, 1318 | 10:09 | 18:11 |
Avenida Eldes Scherrer Souza, 1501 | 10:10 | 18:13 |
Avenida Primeira Avenida, 84 | 10:11 | 18:14 |
Avenida Norte Sul, 27 | 10:12 | 18:14 |
CETURB-ES bus schedule - 894 (T. Laranjeiras / Aruaba - Circular B)
The CETURB-ES bus schedule for the 894 route, T. Laranjeiras / Aruaba - Circular B, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Laranjeiras station to Avenida Norte Sul, 27 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CETURB-ES schedule.