899
899 - S Zepernick Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blumberg (Bar) Bahnhof | 06:12 | - | - | - | 09:09 | 10:14 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:24 | 15:18 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 |
Blumberg (Bar) Schule | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:19 | 15:13 | 16:09 | - | - |
Blumberg (Bar) Hort | 06:09 | 07:13 | - | - | 09:06 | 10:11 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:21 | 15:15 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 |
Blumberg (Bar) Liebigstr. | 06:14 | 07:16 | - | - | 09:11 | 10:16 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:26 | 15:20 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 |
Birkholz (Bar) Straße Nach Blumberg | 06:16 | 07:18 | - | - | 09:13 | 10:18 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:28 | 15:22 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 |
Birkholz (Bar) Dorf | 06:19 | 07:21 | - | - | 09:16 | 10:21 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:31 | 15:25 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 |
Schwanebeck (Bar) Kreuzung Birkholzer Chaussee | 06:22 | 07:24 | - | - | 09:19 | 10:24 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:34 | 15:28 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 |
Schwanebeck (Bar) Schule | 06:24 | 07:29 | 07:16 | 08:16 | 09:21 | 10:26 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:36 | 15:30 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 |
Schwanebeck (Bar) Dorf | 06:26 | - | 07:18 | 08:18 | 09:23 | 10:28 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:38 | 15:32 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 |
Schwanebeck (Bar) Neue Kärntner Str. | 06:27 | - | 07:19 | 08:19 | 09:24 | 10:29 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:39 | 15:33 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 |
Schwanebeck (Bar) Birkholzer Str. | - | 07:31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schwanebeck (Bar) Heinrich-Heine-Str. | - | 07:32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schwanebeck (Bar) Bodenseestr. | 06:29 | - | 07:21 | 08:21 | 09:26 | 10:31 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:41 | 15:35 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 |
Zepernick Kühler Grund | - | 07:34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schwanebeck (Bar) Zillertaler Str. | 06:30 | - | 07:23 | 08:23 | 09:28 | 10:33 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:43 | 15:37 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 |
Zepernick Mühle | - | 07:35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Zepernick Oberländer Str. | 06:32 | - | 07:25 | 08:25 | 09:30 | 10:35 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:45 | 15:39 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 |
Zepernick Solothurnstr. | 06:33 | - | 07:26 | 08:26 | 09:31 | 10:36 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 14:46 | 15:40 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 |
Zepernick Meraner Str. | 06:35 | - | 07:28 | 08:28 | 09:33 | 10:38 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:48 | 15:42 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 |
Zepernick Bozener Str. | 06:37 | - | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:35 | 10:40 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 14:50 | 15:44 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 |
Zepernick Dransehaus | 06:40 | 07:36 | 07:33 | 08:33 | 09:38 | 10:43 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 14:53 | 15:47 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 |
Zepernick Kirche | 06:41 | 07:37 | 07:34 | 08:34 | 09:39 | 10:44 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 14:54 | 15:48 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:44 |
Zepernick Poststr. | - | 07:40 | 07:37 | 08:37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
S Zepernick | 06:43 | 07:42 | 07:39 | 08:39 | 09:41 | 10:46 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 14:56 | 15:50 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 |
Barnimer Busgesellschaft Bus schedule - 899 (S Zepernick)
The Barnimer Busgesellschaft Bus schedule for the 899 route, S Zepernick, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Blumberg (Bar) Bahnhof station to S Zepernick station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Barnimer Busgesellschaft schedule. We update the schedule of 899, from Blumberg to Zepernick, daily at midnight.