9 - Intra-Muros Via Route Des Plages Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cancale Eglise | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:18 | 18:15 |
Port De La Houle | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:20 | 18:17 |
Ville Ballet | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:23 | 18:19 |
Ville Es Gris | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:24 | 18:20 |
Port Briac | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:26 | 18:22 |
Port Picain | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:28 | 18:24 |
Cancale Port-Mer | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:29 | 18:25 |
Pointe Du Grouin | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:30 | 18:26 |
La Gaudichais | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:33 | 18:29 |
Le Verger | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:35 | 18:31 |
Fort Du Guesclin | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:37 | 18:33 |
La Touesse Plage | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:40 | 18:36 |
La Mare | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:41 | 18:37 |
Bel Air | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:42 | 18:38 |
La Guimorais | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:46 | 18:42 |
Les Ilôts (Rothéneuf) | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:52 | 18:48 |
Rothéneuf Centre | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:53 | 18:49 |
Tesserie | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:53 | 17:54 | 18:50 |
Nicet | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:55 | 18:51 |
Pont | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:56 | 18:52 |
Minihic | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 17:57 | 18:53 |
Nielles | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 17:59 | 18:55 |
Kennedy | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 18:00 | 18:56 |
Chateaubriand | 10:57 | 11:57 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:01 | 18:57 |
Courtoisville | 10:59 | 11:59 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:03 | 18:59 |
Pasteur | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:00 |
Digue | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:01 |
Intra-Muros | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:04 |
MAT bus schedule - 9 (Intra-Muros Via Route Des Plages)
The MAT bus schedule for the 9 route, Intra-Muros Via Route Des Plages, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cancale Eglise station to Intra-Muros station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date MAT schedule.