9 - Padre Claret Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Zamarramala Iglesia | 8:10 |
San Marcos | 8:12 |
Casa De La Moneda | 8:13 |
Convento De Santa Cruz | 8:15 |
Acueducto | 8:17 |
Padre Claret | 8:18 |
Autobus urbano de Segovia (Avanza) bus schedule - 9 (Padre Claret)
The Autobus urbano de Segovia (Avanza) bus schedule for the 9 route, Padre Claret, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Zamarramala Iglesia station to Padre Claret station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autobus urbano de Segovia (Avanza) schedule.