9
9 - To Main Schedule
Thursday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Westbound W 10 Ave @ Fir St | 4:58 AM |
Eastbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St | 5:00 AM |
Eastbound W Broadway @ Alder St | 5:01 AM |
Eastbound W Broadway @ Spruce St | 5:01 AM |
Eastbound W Broadway @ Willow St | 5:03 AM |
Eastbound W Broadway @ Cambie St | 5:05 AM |
Eastbound W Broadway @ Columbia St | 5:06 AM |
Eastbound E Broadway @ Ontario St | 5:08 AM |
Westbound E 10 Ave @ Kingsway | 5:10 AM |
Westbound W Broadway @ Ontario St | 5:12 AM |
TransLink Bus schedule - 9 (To Main)
The TransLink Bus schedule for the 9 route, To Main, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Westbound W 10 Ave @ Fir St station to Westbound W Broadway @ Ontario St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TransLink schedule.