90 - מרכז אליאב/שברץ→מוסד חינוכי כפר בתיה/דרך ירושלים Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
מרכז אליאב/שברץ | 07:00 |
אחד העם/ששת הימים | 07:01 |
רבוצקי/דוד אלעזר | 07:02 |
ציפמן/הגדנ''ע | 07:07 |
ציפמן/חנקין | 07:08 |
ההסתדרות/בר אילן | 07:10 |
קרן היסוד/המרד | 07:11 |
מוסד חינוכי כפר בתיה/דרך ירושלים | 07:19 |
Metropoline bus schedule - 90 (מרכז אליאב/שברץ→מוסד חינוכי כפר בתיה/דרך ירושלים)
The Metropoline bus schedule for the 90 route, מרכז אליאב/שברץ→מוסד חינוכי כפר בתיה/דרך ירושלים, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from מרכז אליאב/שברץ station to מוסד חינוכי כפר בתיה/דרך ירושלים station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Metropoline schedule.